TEAM STATS
.313
AVG
2
HR
11
R
7.00
ERA
.207
AVG
0
HR
2
R
1.00
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Jake OdorizziArm05-31-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 1
Leody TaverasOblique04-13-2023Expected to be out until at least Apr 14
Josh SborzAnkle04-13-2023Expected to be out until at least Apr 14
Brett MartinShoulder07-31-2023Expected to be out until at least Aug 1
Spencer HowardArm04-09-2023Expected to be out until at least Apr 10
Glenn OttoLat05-31-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 1
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Manny PinaWrist04-13-2023Expected to be out until at least Apr 14
Paul BlackburnFinger04-13-2023Expected to be out until at least Apr 14
Drew RucinskiHamstring04-16-2023Expected to be out until at least Apr 17
Freddy TarnokShoulder05-01-2023Expected to be out until at least May 2
Kirby SneadShoulder05-31-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 1
Adam OllerIllness03-31-2023Probable for Apr 1
123456789RHE
---------
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
R. Grossman LF13113111.333.5001.3331.83300008
J. Heim C14222000.500.500.7501.25010007
B. Miller LF14112102.250.2501.0001.25000006
C. Seager SS13210020.333.600.333.93300005
A. Garcia RF14122001.500.500.5001.00000004
M. Semien 2B15120001.400.400.400.80000104
N. Lowe 1B13111010.333.500.333.83300004
J. Jung 3B13100012.000.250.000.25000001
J. Smith 3B11100011.000.500.000.50000001
B. Thompson LF12000000.000.000.000.00000000
Total132111010268.313.421.531.952101040
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
C. Ragans SP101-0000.10.00100010.5006.006
J. Hernandez RP100-0002.04.50111002.1430.505
B. Burke RP100-0002.04.50311003.3331.503
J. deGrom SP110-0003.212.27655107.3531.643
J. Leclerc RP100-0001.00.00100011.2502.001
Total111-0009.07.0012771213.3081.5618
PITCHINGGP
C. Ragans SP1
J. Hernandez RP1
B. Burke RP1
J. deGrom SP1
J. Leclerc RP1
Total1
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
S. Brown 1B14020000.500.500.7501.25010105
T. Kemp 2B13111011.333.500.6671.16710004
A. Diaz LF13021011.667.750.6671.41700003
E. Ruiz LF13110001.333.333.333.66600001
S. Langeliers DH12000010.000.333.000.33300001
J. Peterson 3B13000001.000.000.000.00000000
J. Aguilar 1B13000012.000.250.000.25000000
B. Rooker LF11000001.000.000.000.00000000
R. Laureano RF14000003.000.000.000.0000000-1
C. Capel RF13000002.000.000.000.0000000-1
Total1292620412.207.303.276.579201012
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
K. Muller SP110-0005.01.80411013.2221.0010
D. Jimenez RP100-0111.00.00000011.0001.009
T. May RP101-0001.00.00100011.2502.008
D. Acevedo RP100-0001.00.00000002.0000.004
Z. Jackson RP100-0001.00.00000011.0001.002
Total111-0119.01.00511048.1611.0033
PITCHINGGP
K. Muller SP1
D. Jimenez RP1
T. May RP1
D. Acevedo RP1
Z. Jackson RP1
Total1
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola