TEAM STATS
.249
AVG
76
HR
257
R
4.05
ERA
.242
AVG
96
HR
319
R
4.46
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Roberto PerezShoulder11-04-2023Out for the season
Joc PedersonHand06-05-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 6
Ross StriplingBack06-01-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 2
Michael ConfortoHeel06-01-2023Probable for Jun 2
Thomas SzapuckiSide03-31-2024Out for the season
Thairo EstradaWrist06-05-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 6
Heliot RamosOblique07-18-2023Expected to be out until at least Jul 19
Luis GonzalezBack07-14-2023Expected to be out until at least Jul 15
Joey BartGroin06-05-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 6
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Daniel HudsonKnee06-12-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 13
Blake TreinenShoulder08-14-2023Expected to be out until at least Aug 15
Jimmy NelsonElbow06-19-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 20
Julio UriasHamstring06-12-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 13
Alex ReyesShoulder06-07-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 8
Walker BuehlerElbow08-31-2023Expected to be out until at least Sep 1
Gavin LuxKnee01-31-2024Out for the season
Dustin MayForearm07-19-2023Expected to be out until at least Jul 20
J.P. FeyereisenShoulder08-31-2023Expected to be out until at least Sep 1
Tyler CyrShoulder07-22-2023Expected to be out until at least Jul 23
Michael GroveGroin06-02-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 3
Ryan PepiotOblique07-13-2023Expected to be out until at least Jul 14
123456789RHE
---------
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
T. Estrada 2B471933058176947.301.345.466.811121133149
M. Conforto RF49168324228112350.250.347.464.8113020143
L. Wade 1B5416625451673538.271.410.446.8566120139
J. Davis 3B5217424493092254.282.366.483.8498010138
M. Yastrzemski CF3814125371561142.262.320.468.788910295
B. Sabol C4012616331661047.262.331.444.775502081
W. Flores 1B421291530166928.233.281.419.700600080
J. Pederson DH268112191851422.235.351.494.845410074
M. Haniger LF301131627194532.239.269.398.667601071
C. Schmitt SS22831227162116.325.329.470.799602163
B. Crawford SS321019201341237.198.283.356.639403057
D. Villar 2B32961013114835.135.222.292.514301143
P. Bailey C1139413122111.333.350.564.914300033
J. Bart C267881840221.231.286.295.581500030
B. Wisely 2B317851472323.179.207.295.502302030
A. Slater CF11274106133.370.433.556.989202129
B. Johnson CF24406731314.175.227.275.502101018
H. Ramos LF926151018.192.222.269.49120006
R. Perez C515021026.133.235.133.36800002
Total56191325747625376181549.249.320.419.7399043281281
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
L. Webb SP11114-50072.02.7563252281476.2361.07180
C. Doval RP2501-2141524.22.191610621038.1801.05154
A. DeSclafani SP11114-40067.13.486230267949.2411.05153
A. Cobb SP11114-20062.03.0569222161857.2791.40137
S. Alexander RP2314-01320.13.9815991411.2030.9372
J. Brebbia RP2442-00022.23.971810102732.2141.1063
T. Rogers RP2400-42328.01.9318762924.1840.9656
J. Junis RP1503-20029.23.9433141351536.2921.6256
T. Beck RP1000-01126.14.102512125424.2481.1055
S. Manaea SP1262-30036.25.8938312481947.2681.5551
A. Wood SP871-10030.04.8032181631630.2711.6039
T. Rogers RP2201-21118.13.93129831020.1881.2037
B. Wisely 2B100-0001.09.00111100.2501.0030
R. Walker RP501-0006.21.35621016.2611.0522
R. Stripling SP950-20032.17.24412726101026.3061.5822
L. Jackson RP100-0001.00.00000002.0000.004
S. Hjelle RP1001-10113.110.1321191511016.3502.332
C. Waites RP300-0002.115.43654022.4623.43-4
Total565628-281924495.24.0547925422364159497.2531.291129
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
F. Freeman 1B57228497935102841.346.420.5881.00823181243
M. Betts RF54210435333133443.252.358.514.87214121200
M. Muncy 3B51177363740173361.209.338.520.8584012172
W. Smith C3813528423082615.311.417.541.9587010153
J. Martinez DH41162254539121052.278.320.611.93114200149
J. Outman CF5517529412991970.234.323.469.7928361140
M. Vargas 2B5217426382552540.218.320.402.72213221131
C. Taylor SS4512822272191150.211.282.484.7666160105
J. Heyward RF4310119231361924.228.347.475.822702091
D. Peralta LF451271129182723.228.265.331.596511167
M. Rojas SS35112112440614.214.252.259.511503049
T. Thompson CF357112111451437.155.302.366.668000048
A. Barnes C25733730820.096.183.110.293102115
M. Busch 3B719542049.211.348.211.559001012
L. Williams SS410010003.100.100.100.20000101
Y. Hernandez 3B11000000.000.000.000.00000000
Total57191531946330896245507.242.330.460.790108113681576
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
C. Kershaw SP11116-40062.13.3255262381675.2331.14168
D. May SP994-10048.02.6329141411634.1730.94135
J. Urias SP10105-40055.14.39532827141153.2501.16130
E. Phillips RP2201-07821.21.6612442526.1620.78112
T. Gonsolin SP773-10035.21.771910741325.1510.90100
C. Ferguson RP2303-02220.01.3518430624.2371.2077
B. Graterol RP2502-23423.21.9024851319.2581.1473
S. Miller RP2101-01125.02.5297721724.1101.0467
N. Syndergaard SP11111-40052.16.5464383810935.3021.3954
Y. Almonte RP2403-00123.07.0423181841020.2581.4347
B. Miller SP222-00011.01.64822029.2000.9142
V. Gonzalez RP1501-20015.22.309441414.1700.8333
J. Bruihl RP1401-00016.14.4118882313.2861.2931
P. Bickford RP2201-20126.06.9229212041334.2791.6230
A. Jackson RP600-01114.27.981913135313.2971.5022
W. Suero RP400-0006.28.10466247.1671.209
M. Grove SP440-10016.08.442115152714.3131.756
T. Cyr RP200-0001.20.00100002.1670.605
L. Williams SS100-0001.00.00000000.0000.001
J. Reed RP100-0000.281.00566111.8339.00-9
A. Vesia RP1500-20112.08.252711112818.4352.92-11
G. Stone SP330-00010.014.40231716175.4513.00-13
Total575734-231419502.24.4647526224968159468.2461.261109
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola