TEAM STATS
.259
AVG
50
HR
281
R
5.20
ERA
.261
AVG
100
HR
310
R
3.68
ERA
PROBABLE PITCHERS
0-0
W-L
26.2
IP
1.69
ERA
2.00
SO/BB
0.94
WHIP
6-2
W-L
69.2
IP
2.97
ERA
4.35
SO/BB
1.00
WHIP
PROBABLE PITCHER0-0, 26.2 IP, 1.69 ERA
PROBABLE PITCHER6-2, 69.2 IP, 2.97 ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
C.J. CronBack06-19-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 20
Kris BryantHeel06-13-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 14
Antonio SenzatelaElbow07-21-2023Expected to be out until at least Jul 22
Tyler KinleyElbow07-13-2023Expected to be out until at least Jul 14
Brendan RodgersShoulder08-31-2023Expected to be out until at least Sep 1
German MarquezElbow06-30-2024Out for the season
Sean BouchardBiceps08-31-2023Expected to be out until at least Sep 1
Lucas GilbreathElbow04-30-2024Out for the season
Ryan FeltnerHead07-13-2023Expected to be out until at least Jul 14
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Ehire AdrianzaShoulder07-06-2023Expected to be out until at least Jul 7
Tyler MatzekElbow01-31-2024Out for the season
Max FriedForearm07-13-2023Expected to be out until at least Jul 14
Kolby AllardOblique06-23-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 24
Kyle WrightShoulder07-21-2023Expected to be out until at least Jul 22
Huascar YnoaElbow01-31-2024Out for the season
Dylan LeeShoulder06-16-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 17
123456789RHE
---------
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
R. McMahon 3B6122232573592577.257.331.477.80818243164
C. Blackmon DH5320133552652032.274.355.438.79314201157
J. Profar LF5521426522552645.243.321.397.71814200139
E. Diaz C5418421562961737.304.363.467.83012000135
E. Tovar SS5920628512441163.248.292.398.69017131120
K. Bryant RF5019021501752137.263.346.374.7206000114
C. Cron 1B3613619312061035.228.277.426.703900089
R. Grichuk RF2911018371011023.336.393.482.8751111181
B. Doyle CF341041623164640.221.261.385.646318074
H. Castro 2B421231334170322.276.289.333.622700063
M. Moustakas 1B369016221321326.244.330.378.708600063
A. Trejo 2B391081027120526.250.281.324.605804057
Y. Daza CF247482070313.270.304.351.655601040
N. Jones RF113831282114.316.333.553.886302030
E. Montero 3B206381471226.222.258.349.607310027
A. Wynns C8234440310.174.259.217.476101017
M. Toglia 1B1023540029.174.240.217.45710007
B. Serven C10230310010.130.130.174.30410000
Total63213828155427150178546.259.318.404.722140102461377
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
K. Freeland SP13134-70071.04.06713732121744.2621.24129
B. Suter RP2604-00035.22.022813801230.2141.12101
P. Johnson RP2500-2111223.16.5628171751532.2891.8493
J. Bird RP2901-00240.13.1235171421343.2301.1985
J. Lawrence RP2802-32334.13.4124151311337.1981.0883
A. Gomber SP12124-40056.26.99684444132538.3021.6472
C. Anderson SP330-00015.21.721333148.2361.0964
H. Castro 2B100-0001.018.00222010.4003.0063
C. Seabold RP1471-20047.25.1050302771736.2651.4161
A. Trejo 2B200-0002.013.50433201.4442.0057
B. Hand RP2502-10023.03.912410100932.2821.4348
G. Marquez SP442-20020.04.951911114317.2571.1042
R. Feltner SP882-30035.15.8637242322533.2681.7538
D. Bard RP1601-00017.11.0492211715.1611.5036
P. Lambert RP801-10019.26.4122141451023.2891.6325
M. Carasiti RP501-0009.25.59966046.2371.3419
N. Mears RP400-0006.03.00422048.1821.3312
A. Senzatela SP220-1007.24.70744324.2501.177
N. Davis SP330-10011.26.1716981512.3271.806
B. Calvo RP100-0001.00.00000000.0000.003
F. Abad RP300-0002.210.13633220.4623.00-3
R. Pint RP100-0000.127.00111030.50012.00-4
D. Lamet RP1421-30216.212.4227242321421.3602.46-12
K. Kauffmann SP330-30012.211.37221716377.4072.29-19
J. Urena SP550-40018.19.822722209149.3462.24-21
Total636326-371319546.25.2057934531679239462.2741.50985
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
R. Acuna RF61245528133122939.331.404.555.959171285283
M. Olson 1B61228455343174482.232.360.509.86910110211
O. Albies 2B61233266039131435.258.306.481.78711120180
S. Murphy C51181315242122347.287.389.552.94112000179
A. Riley 3B61236366430102368.271.338.453.79113000165
M. Ozuna DH46162233825111941.235.315.475.7906000123
E. Rosario LF531842346258749.250.276.462.73811213114
O. Arcia SS4013921441541228.317.375.460.835800099
M. Harris CF3912715231131136.181.261.291.552505069
K. Pillar LF33851222146422.259.289.518.807402067
S. Hilliard CF3069121763632.246.307.449.756504047
T. d'Arnaud C197262081214.278.307.375.682400037
V. Grissom SS196551870213.277.314.308.622200128
C. Tromp C616121007.125.125.188.31310001
E. White CF614110027.071.235.071.30600001
B. Shewmake SS24000001.000.000.000.00000000
E. Adrianza SS510000014.000.091.000.0910000-1
Total612070310541299100199525.261.332.464.79610954391603
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
S. Strider SP12126-20069.22.97442623726113.1771.00222
B. Elder SP12124-00071.22.2661191862164.2321.14192
C. Morton SP12125-60069.13.8971323083077.2641.46135
A. Minter RP3003-581128.16.042819193735.2641.24100
N. Anderson RP2404-01325.13.20181092328.1980.8395
R. Iglesias RP1401-28912.22.848541612.1741.1179
M. Fried SP552-10026.02.0822862625.2321.0868
J. Chavez RP2810-01326.01.7319651731.2021.0066
M. Tonkin RP1303-20226.13.421913104619.2040.9564
J. Shuster SP662-20030.24.9922171721921.2021.3450
D. Lee RP2011-00020.13.1018972723.2371.2347
C. McHugh RP1812-00024.03.003011811014.3161.6743
K. Yates RP2101-00120.13.54138831726.1781.4842
J. Jimenez RP2000-10118.14.42201094624.2671.4226
D. Dodd SP442-10020.16.643115155510.3561.7726
D. Young RP800-0008.11.087110211.2331.0817
K. Wright SP550-10018.25.7923141221020.2881.7714
L. Luetge RP901-0019.210.241511112610.3492.178
A. Smith-Shawver P100-0002.10.00000013.0000.437
D. Rodriguez RP100-0002.00.00100011.1431.003
M. Soroka SP220-1009.28.381299365.3001.86-2
Total616137-241831540.03.6848224322158202572.2381.271302
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola