TEAM STATS
.251
AVG
81
HR
285
R
4.28
ERA
.265
AVG
46
HR
253
R
4.59
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Wilking RodriguezShoulder09-30-2023Expected to be out until at least Oct 1
Tyler O'NeillBack06-23-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 24
Dylan CarlsonAnkle06-08-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 9
Jake WoodfordShoulder06-08-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 9
Packy NaughtonForearm06-08-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 9
Lars NootbaarBack06-08-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 9
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Stephen StrasburgShoulder08-31-2023Expected to be out until at least Sep 1
Tanner RaineyElbow08-31-2023Expected to be out until at least Sep 1
Victor RoblesBack06-12-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 13
Victor AranoShoulder01-31-2024Out for the season
Cade CavalliElbow05-31-2024Out for the season
Israel PinedaFinger06-29-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 30
123456789RHE
---------
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
P. Goldschmidt 1B59226406627103555.292.390.504.89418070204
N. Gorman 2B55186255144142558.274.360.554.91410042175
N. Arenado 3B58228276039101748.263.313.439.7528123161
T. Edman SS5818930492161531.259.317.439.75612281150
W. Contreras C5620423432662454.211.296.358.65412051129
L. Nootbaar CF4215425412142938.266.380.390.7707051125
B. Donovan 2B5517425421562329.241.338.368.7064040123
P. DeJong SS3512021301981336.250.338.492.8305031102
A. Burleson LF4613916311441016.223.278.374.652710184
D. Carlson CF321001223122622.230.278.350.628411057
A. Knizner C27821219125324.232.259.476.735501056
J. Walker RF2487922112521.253.309.356.665302051
T. O'Neill LF2992122162734.228.283.337.620401041
O. Mercado RF1429395014.310.333.414.747302122
J. Yepez LF20425922313.214.283.381.664100119
T. Motter 2B820041028.200.273.300.57320005
L. Baker 1B28030004.375.375.375.75000001
Total61208228552327581218495.251.326.423.749105545121505
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
M. Mikolas SP13134-20074.23.7485323181560.2821.34152
J. Flaherty SP12123-40063.14.5561343263564.2631.5298
J. Montgomery SP12122-70066.04.2374353181860.2771.3997
R. Helsley RP2103-461024.03.381810911131.2121.2191
G. Gallegos RP2201-37923.13.862211104522.2471.1685
C. Stratton RP2201-00132.03.662413132536.2090.9178
D. VerHagen RP2603-00027.04.3327141331229.2501.4464
A. Pallante RP1902-00222.04.502211113921.2621.4147
G. Cabrera RP2301-10123.04.7021121241429.2411.5238
A. Wainwright SP662-10031.25.9745242131019.3261.7437
S. Matz SP12100-60054.05.5072343382050.3211.7029
J. Hicks RP2300-30224.14.0720131121839.2201.5626
J. Woodford SP761-20030.05.4040191871118.3281.7024
M. Liberatore SP321-10011.04.91966069.2251.3616
P. Naughton RP400-0005.00.00200015.1250.6014
J. Romero RP600-0017.23.52433156.1601.1714
Z. Thompson RP1101-20011.24.6312761918.2671.8014
G. Zuniga RP100-0001.00.00000002.0000.004
J. Naile RP300-0004.14.15852031.3812.540
Total616125-361326536.04.2856628325561207519.2701.44928
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
L. Thomas RF5822736632781762.278.335.441.77611141159
J. Candelario 3B5621527562871947.260.332.456.78817210155
J. Meneses DH5623325713021547.305.347.399.74614100139
L. Garcia 2B5220627552551329.267.306.388.6948132134
C. Abrams SS541862244296844.237.286.403.6899262127
K. Ruiz C4918517432471416.232.302.384.6867000123
A. Call CF5619323422032646.218.317.311.6289052117
D. Smith 1B5620825561412336.269.352.308.6605000112
V. Robles CF31891326801014.292.388.360.748418175
S. Garrett LF32991726101635.263.315.343.658502055
I. Vargas SS195091610212.320.333.540.873310046
C. Dickerson LF15426129249.286.340.500.840300035
R. Adams C113831262513.316.395.6051.000310030
M. Chavis 2B15313920310.290.353.290.643000012
J. Alu LF413030013.231.286.231.51700104
J. Downs SS11000011.000.500.000.50000000
Total59201625353424246166414.265.329.392.72198103081323
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
L. Thomas RF100-0001.027.00333101.5003.00159
M. Gore SP12123-40064.03.6663262692880.2581.42134
J. Gray SP12124-50067.03.0962242383355.2451.42126
K. Finnegan RP2403-2111523.24.5626141251126.2831.56122
P. Corbin SP12124-50067.24.92824337111842.2931.48108
T. Williams SP12122-40060.24.15613528122046.2581.3494
H. Harvey RP2502-23727.03.331810103933.1941.0085
M. Thompson RP2303-21330.03.9028171331024.2481.2766
C. Edwards RP2601-21324.23.282310911420.2421.5041
T. Ward RP1500-00020.25.2311121241620.1571.3133
E. Ramirez RP2202-20126.15.813418174513.3091.4831
J. Irvin SP661-30027.05.6727191741722.2621.6323
C. Kuhl SP950-31229.17.3632252461825.2911.7017
H. Harris RP1500-00018.15.402112112129.2841.8014
C. Abbott RP200-0004.02.25311122.2001.257
J. Weems RP200-0002.10.00100023.1431.295
A. Banda RP1000-0007.06.43955156.3212.004
Total595925-341731517.24.5952929026481225439.2641.461069
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola