TEAM STATS
.257
AVG
86
HR
308
R
4.22
ERA
.259
AVG
50
HR
285
R
5.22
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Max StassiPersonal06-23-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 24
Matt MooreOblique06-17-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 18
Gio UrshelaBack06-09-2023Probable for Jun 10
Jose MarteElbow06-19-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 20
Jose QuijadaElbow05-31-2024Out for the season
Chris RodriguezShoulder06-09-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 10
Jose SuarezShoulder06-22-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 23
Davis DanielShoulder06-23-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 24
Austin WarrenElbow06-30-2024Out for the season
Logan O'HoppeShoulder08-31-2023Expected to be out until at least Sep 1
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
C.J. CronBack06-19-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 20
Kris BryantHeel06-13-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 14
Antonio SenzatelaElbow07-21-2023Expected to be out until at least Jul 22
Tyler KinleyElbow07-13-2023Expected to be out until at least Jul 14
Brendan RodgersShoulder08-31-2023Expected to be out until at least Sep 1
German MarquezElbow06-30-2024Out for the season
Sean BouchardBiceps08-31-2023Expected to be out until at least Sep 1
Lucas GilbreathElbow04-30-2024Out for the season
Ryan FeltnerHead07-13-2023Expected to be out until at least Jul 14
123456789RHE
---------
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
S. Ohtani DH62241376642162861.274.351.544.89511393223
M. Trout CF60229386035143073.262.361.493.85411000185
H. Renfroe RF58226325730111751.252.302.451.75312000155
B. Drury 2B58212285429101262.255.303.486.78915201144
T. Ward LF5921932532471954.242.309.370.6797022135
G. Urshela 3B5920722632421034.304.335.382.7178132123
L. Rengifo 2B5315025341941731.227.312.333.6454051106
Z. Neto SS491581838183935.241.322.361.68310040103
A. Rendon 3B3210919312012016.284.401.349.750402097
M. Thaiss C4411318311531736.274.376.398.774501081
M. Moniak LF1656917104219.304.339.643.982512052
L. O'Hoppe C1653515134415.283.339.547.886200044
C. Wallach C246191684521.262.318.475.793100040
J. Lamb 1B195171152315.216.259.353.612100025
J. Walsh 1B184136401117.146.327.220.547300018
J. Adell RF13111111.333.5001.3331.83300006
L. Soto SS49220032.222.417.222.63900006
D. Fletcher SS816021003.125.125.125.25000001
C. Okey C22000002.000.000.000.0000000-1
Total64216930855830086211556.257.330.428.7589973191543
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
S. Ohtani DH12125-20071.03.30432726102996.1751.01223
C. Estevez RP2701-1161627.11.32195421135.1921.10178
G. Canning SP994-20048.14.4745242481543.2451.24106
P. Sandoval SP11113-50058.24.1457312742540.2481.4093
J. Barria RP1432-20139.01.852615821237.1860.9792
T. Anderson SP11113-10057.25.6264383672838.2841.6089
C. Devenski RP1603-00121.12.1110552022.1410.4781
M. Moore RP2203-10025.01.4413542721.1550.8075
R. Detmers SP11111-50056.14.7962353052368.2781.5170
A. Wantz RP1401-00221.23.3213981820.1760.9752
T. Davidson RP1201-12223.07.043218182723.3331.7037
J. Quijada RP1000-1459.06.00876038.2221.2235
J. Lamb 1B100-0001.00.00100000.2501.0025
C. Silseth RP911-10118.25.3017141131315.2391.6124
J. Webb RP700-0008.03.385332211.1720.8818
S. Bachman P400-0007.01.29511067.2271.5712
B. Joyce RP401-0004.04.50522135.3132.0011
A. Warren RP201-0001.25.40211102.3331.2010
J. Soriano RP300-0003.00.00000014.0000.339
Z. Weiss RP201-0001.25.40311112.3752.408
J. Herget RP1200-20212.14.381466249.2861.466
J. Suarez SP661-20024.19.6237272691521.3492.142
A. Loup RP1700-20214.16.282112100612.3281.880
Total646434-302234564.24.2252229626567226551.2441.321256
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
R. McMahon 3B6222533583692678.258.336.476.81218243169
C. Blackmon DH5420634562652033.272.352.432.78414201158
J. Profar LF5621927542552646.247.323.397.72014200142
E. Diaz C5518921572961739.302.359.466.82513000136
E. Tovar SS6021028522541164.248.291.400.69118131123
K. Bryant RF5019021501752137.263.346.374.7206000114
C. Cron 1B3613619312061035.228.277.426.703900089
R. Grichuk RF3011419371011025.325.386.465.8511111182
B. Doyle CF351071623164740.215.261.374.635318075
M. Moustakas 1B369016221321326.244.330.378.708600063
H. Castro 2B431261334170324.270.282.325.607700062
A. Trejo 2B401091027120526.248.278.321.599804057
Y. Daza CF247482070313.270.304.351.655601040
N. Jones RF1241315102214.366.395.6101.005403039
E. Montero 3B206381471226.222.258.349.607310027
A. Wynns C8234440310.174.259.217.476101017
M. Toglia 1B1023540029.174.240.217.45710007
B. Serven C10230310010.130.130.174.30410000
Total64217428556327550181556.259.318.403.721143102561400
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
K. Freeland SP13134-70071.04.06713732121744.2621.24129
B. Suter RP2604-00035.22.022813801230.2141.12101
J. Bird RP3001-00241.13.0536171421343.2321.1987
J. Lawrence RP2802-32334.13.4124151311337.1981.0883
P. Johnson RP2600-3111324.07.5030202051733.3001.9683
C. Anderson SP330-00015.21.721333148.2361.0973
A. Gomber SP12124-40056.26.99684444132538.3021.6472
H. Castro 2B100-0001.018.00222010.4003.0062
C. Seabold RP1471-20047.25.1050302771736.2651.4161
A. Trejo 2B200-0002.013.50433201.4442.0057
B. Hand RP2502-10023.03.912410100932.2821.4348
G. Marquez SP442-20020.04.951911114317.2571.1042
D. Bard RP1701-00017.21.0292211716.1581.4738
R. Feltner SP882-30035.15.8637242322533.2681.7538
P. Lambert RP801-10019.26.4122141451023.2891.6325
M. Carasiti RP601-00011.14.76966067.2091.3222
N. Mears RP400-0006.03.00422048.1821.3312
A. Senzatela SP220-1007.24.70744324.2501.177
N. Davis SP330-10011.26.1716981512.3271.806
B. Calvo RP100-0001.00.00000000.0000.003
F. Abad RP300-0002.210.13633220.4623.00-3
R. Pint RP100-0000.127.00111030.50012.00-4
D. Lamet RP1421-30216.212.4227242321421.3602.46-12
K. Kauffmann SP330-30012.211.37221716377.4072.29-19
J. Urena SP550-40018.19.822722209149.3462.24-21
Total646426-381320555.25.2258835132281244472.2731.50990
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola