TEAM STATS
.268
AVG
103
HR
340
R
3.69
ERA
.262
AVG
65
HR
287
R
4.30
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Shawn ArmstrongNeck06-01-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 2
Jeffrey SpringsElbow06-30-2024Out for the season
Andrew KittredgeElbow07-31-2023Expected to be out until at least Aug 1
Zack LittellShoulder06-07-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 8
Garrett CleavingerKnee01-31-2024Out for the season
Shane BazElbow01-31-2024Out for the season
Drew RasmussenElbow07-16-2023Expected to be out until at least Jul 17
Wander FrancoShoulder06-01-2023Probable for Jun 2
Peter FairbanksHip06-11-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 12
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Mark MelanconShoulder06-01-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 2
Carson KellyForearm06-11-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 12
Joe MantiplyHamstring06-05-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 6
Kyle LewisIllness06-01-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 2
Cole SulserShoulder06-01-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 2
Corbin MartinLat01-31-2024Out for the season
Anthony MisiewiczCalf06-03-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 4
123456789RHE
---------
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
W. Franco SS5521835652972131.298.362.482.844152205211
R. Arozarena LF55195355840113051.297.407.513.9207164195
Y. Diaz 1B47174375430122630.310.410.580.99011000183
J. Lowe RF47161284937111239.304.353.584.937120132175
I. Paredes 3B5117127463781135.269.339.468.80710000144
T. Walls 3B4413129321972037.244.349.481.83062150143
B. Lowe 2B4816726352992359.210.304.413.7175130122
L. Raley 1B44123233021101145.244.343.545.8887071120
H. Ramirez DH4415622452381034.288.335.494.8296111117
J. Siri CF3210622262210936.245.299.585.8844150107
M. Margot CF4412917321521320.248.327.341.668417294
C. Bethancourt C381212030167535.248.276.496.772900083
F. Mejia C2785141761624.200.247.306.553600040
V. Brujan RF1120553007.250.286.250.53600019
Total581957340524327103197483.268.343.487.830102977161743
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
S. McClanahan SP12128-10069.22.0753161672782.2081.15229
Z. Eflin SP10107-10060.03.305222228857.2321.00184
D. Rasmussen SP884-20044.22.6236131321147.2211.05123
L. Raley 1B200-0002.230.381199201.5794.13120
J. Adam RP2501-171023.13.09181184933.2021.1699
C. Bethancourt C100-0000.181.00333100.7509.0083
T. Bradley SP663-20030.03.602713124542.2371.0777
J. Springs SP332-00016.00.564111424.0800.5071
J. Fleming RP1131-00048.24.6251272591924.2761.4470
Y. Chirinos RP712-10029.02.79179921111.1680.9763
C. Poche RP2304-11219.22.2918651912.2431.3762
J. Beeks RP2162-21128.14.4521141431427.2001.2459
P. Fairbanks RP1300-15611.21.548321510.1861.1154
K. Kelly RP2303-11226.04.153112120819.2921.5054
G. Cleavinger RP1501-00212.03.006542614.1461.0033
R. Thompson RP1601-10215.06.60121111279.2141.2719
C. Criswell RP401-10015.16.461911113617.3061.6317
C. Faucher RP1140-10017.05.821711112914.2501.5315
T. Kelley RP820-10011.04.911166346.2561.369
T. Glasnow SP110-0004.16.23533118.2781.388
J. Diekman RP800-0005.26.35444135.2111.248
J. LaSorsa P100-0002.00.00000012.0000.506
J. Guerra RP620-0005.03.60422094.2112.600
Z. Littell RP400-1003.18.10733104.4122.10-2
Total585840-181727514.03.6944322121160181485.2301.211461
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
C. Carroll LF5418835542492343.287.372.511.883131162190
K. Marte 2B5320833592381636.284.342.486.82810460171
L. Gurriel LF5119430603391332.309.357.546.90315210170
C. Walker 1B54202335135121944.252.316.485.80111010166
G. Perdomo SS4412625352451828.278.377.476.8538151124
J. Rojas 3B4615521362201541.232.299.310.6091206098
P. Smith DH4111818262252029.220.333.390.723500091
G. Moreno C451421041212929.289.323.380.703703085
E. Longoria 3B31931420127632.215.260.484.744400061
A. Thomas CF391131422102827.195.252.327.579523161
E. Rivera 3B2475142611138.347.372.467.839600059
D. Fletcher CF22781024132517.308.349.474.823510254
J. McCarthy RF2985101751717.200.277.282.559218253
N. Ahmed SS3290920101420.222.255.300.555403046
J. Herrera C2049101260719.245.333.327.660401031
K. Lewis DH618132109.167.167.389.55610005
Total57193428750627365173431.262.325.433.758112125381465
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
Z. Gallen SP12127-20072.22.7259262221682.2181.03221
M. Kelly SP11116-30063.22.8343242052569.1921.07180
A. Chafin RP2602-181020.13.1018772731.2281.23109
M. Castro RP2603-15624.12.2216661822.1820.99105
T. Henry SP873-10041.03.7335171761625.2331.2491
R. Nelson SP11112-20057.05.3764353481837.2911.4486
K. Nelson RP2604-10222.02.86241074728.2821.4164
K. Ginkel RP2202-00025.13.20231392823.2401.2260
S. McGough RP2600-41429.23.3416121151235.1520.9453
D. Jameson RP732-11120.23.05197731322.2441.5550
J. Herrera C100-0001.018.00422000.5714.0031
J. Mantiply RP801-0007.22.35522108.1790.6527
J. Ruiz RP1901-10221.13.80221193921.2621.4525
Z. Davies SP440-10018.15.402111112914.2921.6416
A. Misiewicz RP701-0008.05.631155136.3331.7515
B. Pfaadt SP550-20023.28.373122228818.3161.659
A. Adams RP400-0003.03.00111014.1000.678
C. Sulser RP300-0004.16.23333234.2001.386
C. Vargas RP500-0004.25.79533247.2941.934
L. Frias RP500-0016.210.801088178.3452.55-1
Total575734-231526506.14.3047326324264200481.2461.331159
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola