TEAM STATS
.260
AVG
55
HR
226
R
4.25
ERA
.264
AVG
65
HR
303
R
4.64
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Johnny CuetoBiceps06-19-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 20
Avisail GarciaBack06-08-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 9
Matt BarnesHip06-15-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 16
A.J. PukElbow06-03-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 4
Jazz ChisholmToe06-08-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 9
Tommy NanceShoulder06-13-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 14
Trevor RogersBiceps06-08-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 9
Max MeyerElbow09-14-2023Expected to be out until at least Sep 15
Daniel CastanoUndisclosed06-12-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 13
Anthony BenderElbow01-31-2024Out for the season
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Chris SaleShoulder06-16-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 17
Trevor StoryElbow07-13-2023Expected to be out until at least Jul 14
Adam DuvallWrist06-08-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 9
Adalberto MondesiKnee07-13-2023Expected to be out until at least Jul 14
Christian ArroyoHamstring06-03-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 4
Joely RodriguezBiceps06-03-2023Probable for Jun 4
Richard BleierShoulder06-05-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 6
Yu ChangWrist06-09-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 10
Wyatt MillsElbow06-03-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 4
Zack KellyElbow09-07-2023Expected to be out until at least Sep 8
John SchreiberLat06-05-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 6
123456789RHE
---------
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
J. Soler DH57215325336172362.247.328.535.86311000177
L. Arraez 2B5420020782611811.390.441.485.92614112143
B. De La Cruz LF5519926592671758.296.347.452.79910030133
J. Chisholm CF3914416331671252.229.291.403.69421142103
J. Berti SS5316523441021339.267.317.333.650507492
Y. Gurriel 1B3713714381231319.277.340.409.749523089
G. Cooper 1B391491135205749.235.272.383.655510071
J. Sanchez RF34821126124925.317.391.573.964903070
J. Segura 3B511751334801332.194.258.223.481315263
G. Hampson SS43109122691832.239.303.349.652903058
N. Fortes C391161228113924.241.296.328.624103156
A. Garcia RF226961383323.188.243.333.576101032
J. Stallings C308471370825.155.226.214.440500027
J. Wendle SS256061350717.217.309.350.659421024
J. Davis CF930994146.300.400.500.900111016
X. Edwards 2B921482004.381.381.429.810101015
P. Burdick RF14334621318.182.270.333.603201014
Total59198822651621455167496.260.321.396.71788947111183
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
J. Luzardo SP12124-40066.24.0570313092078.2701.35140
E. Cabrera SP12124-40058.04.5047292973676.2191.43115
S. Alcantara SP11112-50069.14.9362403862560.2391.25111
B. Garrett SP11101-20053.14.2258252581254.2741.3190
T. Scott RP2703-12327.03.3317101021439.1831.1588
A. Puk RP1503-16714.23.0715752319.2541.2387
D. Floro RP2503-35724.04.502416122823.2611.3379
A. Nardi RP2903-11225.22.8120984929.2151.1376
S. Okert RP2102-00218.11.965542829.0860.7162
E. Perez SP553-10024.02.25177631124.1931.1746
H. Brazoban RP2500-10230.03.6030121211333.2651.4344
J. Chargois RP1301-01111.02.45833049.2111.0936
M. Barnes RP2411-00121.15.4825131321020.2841.6432
T. Rogers SP441-20018.04.0016982619.2291.2230
B. Hoeing RP1320-10022.03.2722981917.2651.4129
J. Stallings C300-0003.03.00311101.3001.0027
G. Soriano RP400-01110.02.701143046.2681.5011
D. Castano SP100-0001.027.00233212.4003.00-2
S. Nolin RP100-0003.018.00766222.4383.00-5
J. Quezada RP100-0000.240.50133050.5009.00-7
J. Cueto SP110-1001.036.00344210.5004.00-10
Total595931-281626525.14.2549226524864209552.2461.331079
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
M. Yoshida LF5019433613272322.314.394.505.89914130174
R. Devers 3B55216305348131549.245.301.495.79615001173
A. Verdugo RF5521839632352134.289.362.445.80717131167
J. Turner DH5520731562562438.271.354.411.76511020147
E. Hernandez SS5318628442351844.237.308.366.6749020120
J. Duran CF4114717412231149.279.333.442.77515070106
T. Casas 1B5015523301762752.194.310.368.678710091
C. Wong C411212229156738.240.292.479.7711101184
R. Refsnyder LF358113231711521.284.420.383.803502071
R. Tapia LF39871423101919.264.333.368.701416164
A. Duvall CF833111514435.455.5141.0301.544510060
E. Valdez 2B3086922114524.256.304.442.746403156
C. Arroyo 2B27741219111417.257.295.365.660501047
R. McGuire C33861025100427.291.322.372.694700037
Y. Chang SS17445683112.136.174.341.515001026
P. Reyes SS15414125025.293.326.366.692301117
B. Dalbec 1B811120027.182.308.182.49000103
Total58198730352429165191463.264.335.433.76813253361443
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
C. Sale SP11115-20059.04.5855313081571.2431.19146
K. Jansen RP2001-3121518.23.86189811222.2431.61102
J. Winckowski RP2102-12535.22.27321393727.2351.0995
T. Houck SP10103-40052.25.3050323171750.2501.2791
N. Pivetta SP1383-30050.15.54503331101955.2531.3783
B. Bello SP883-30039.13.8944191771441.2801.4773
K. Crawford RP1131-20033.23.482613136633.2030.9562
J. Paxton SP441-10019.04.2617994727.2361.2642
J. Schreiber RP1801-00017.02.1214541821.2331.2941
G. Whitlock SP552-20025.25.612816165520.2831.2939
C. Martin RP1701-10116.21.6213331212.2170.9036
C. Kluber SP1093-60042.26.12463329111835.2641.5033
R. Bleier RP1901-00020.05.852415134312.3001.3531
B. Bernardino RP1301-00015.12.9316652415.2621.3028
J. Garza RP800-0009.01.00321038.0970.6721
K. Ort RP1201-00012.17.301612103612.3081.7817
P. Reyes SS100-0001.09.00211020.4004.0017
R. Sherriff RP500-0006.22.70622025.2401.2010
Z. Kelly RP600-0007.13.68633066.2401.648
J. Rodriguez RP500-0004.018.00798265.3683.25-6
Total585830-281522510.04.6450028726377174497.2531.32969
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola