TEAM STATS
.237
AVG
67
HR
271
R
4.68
ERA
.257
AVG
86
HR
308
R
4.22
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Billy HamiltonHamstring06-12-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 13
Eloy JimenezCalf06-12-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 13
Matt FosterElbow06-30-2024Out for the season
Jimmy LambertAnkle06-12-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 13
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Max StassiPersonal06-23-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 24
Matt MooreOblique06-17-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 18
Gio UrshelaBack06-09-2023Probable for Jun 10
Jose MarteElbow06-19-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 20
Jose QuijadaElbow05-31-2024Out for the season
Chris RodriguezShoulder06-09-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 10
Jose SuarezShoulder06-22-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 23
Davis DanielShoulder06-23-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 24
Austin WarrenElbow06-30-2024Out for the season
Logan O'HoppeShoulder08-31-2023Expected to be out until at least Sep 1
123456789RHE
---------
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
L. Robert CF61230416131141372.265.321.522.84317031180
A. Vaughn 1B6222727563972349.247.332.423.75517100167
A. Benintendi LF5921830581401834.266.326.344.67015170136
J. Burger 3B4514023373113846.264.314.614.9288111129
E. Jimenez DH3513617352461237.257.315.434.749600093
G. Sheets RF4713115312271525.237.311.412.723200093
T. Anderson SS4418121481001034.265.304.309.613806191
Y. Grandal C5016714421641538.251.321.377.698900091
Y. Moncada 3B341221729133734.238.290.385.675711071
E. Andrus SS4214211271311229.190.266.239.505405167
R. Gonzalez 2B39861017123232.198.213.384.597326053
O. Colas RF257681671520.211.265.276.541202135
S. Zavala C3892815104438.163.196.304.500101033
A. Haseley RF2636682038.222.282.278.560201019
C. Frazier OF1428561069.214.353.286.639012019
L. Sosa 2B22684931116.132.145.221.366300015
B. Hamilton RF32200001.000.000.000.00000205
C. Perez DH34010001.250.250.250.50000000
Total64217027151426467158537.237.295.386.68110973751297
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
L. Giolito SP13135-40074.13.75653231112476.2321.20173
M. Kopech SP12123-50068.24.33493333153279.1991.18136
D. Cease SP13133-30068.04.6361403583274.2331.37129
K. Graveman RP2701-26626.22.36138731126.1440.9098
M. Clevinger SP11113-40058.04.1956272792448.2491.3898
L. Lynn SP13134-60072.16.72845854162980.2851.5696
G. Santos RP2702-00030.22.0530871728.2521.2173
K. Middleton RP2201-01120.11.3315331728.2031.0863
R. Lopez RP2901-44827.05.0023161561335.2301.3362
J. Kelly RP2001-21419.24.1217992326.2241.0247
J. Lambert RP2312-10021.15.9124171461324.2791.7333
A. Bummer RP2501-10120.07.2021161601022.2661.5525
L. Hendriks RP401-0114.06.75433113.2671.2519
J. Scholtens P510-20016.23.241276189.2071.2018
T. Banks RP400-0008.03.38633125.2141.0014
G. Crochet RP700-0007.14.91644194.2142.054
N. Padilla RP100-0002.09.00422102.4002.001
A. Colome RP400-1013.06.00242132.1671.67-2
S. Peralta RP100-0000.227.00222022.5006.00-3
Total646428-361323565.14.6851931929489248588.2401.361084
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
S. Ohtani DH62241376642162861.274.351.544.89511393223
M. Trout CF60229386035143073.262.361.493.85411000185
H. Renfroe RF58226325730111751.252.302.451.75312000155
B. Drury 2B58212285429101262.255.303.486.78915201144
T. Ward LF5921932532471954.242.309.370.6797022135
G. Urshela 3B5920722632421034.304.335.382.7178132123
L. Rengifo 2B5315025341941731.227.312.333.6454051106
Z. Neto SS491581838183935.241.322.361.68310040103
A. Rendon 3B3210919312012016.284.401.349.750402097
M. Thaiss C4411318311531736.274.376.398.774501081
M. Moniak LF1656917104219.304.339.643.982512052
L. O'Hoppe C1653515134415.283.339.547.886200044
C. Wallach C246191684521.262.318.475.793100040
J. Lamb 1B195171152315.216.259.353.612100025
J. Walsh 1B184136401117.146.327.220.547300018
J. Adell LF13111111.333.5001.3331.83300006
L. Soto SS49220032.222.417.222.63900006
D. Fletcher SS816021003.125.125.125.25000001
C. Okey C22000002.000.000.000.0000000-1
Total64216930855830086211556.257.330.428.7589973191543
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
S. Ohtani DH12125-20071.03.30432726102996.1751.01223
C. Estevez RP2701-1161627.11.32195421135.1921.10178
G. Canning SP994-20048.14.4745242481543.2451.24106
P. Sandoval SP11113-50058.24.1457312742540.2481.4093
J. Barria RP1432-20139.01.852615821237.1860.9792
T. Anderson SP11113-10057.25.6264383672838.2841.6089
C. Devenski RP1603-00121.12.1110552022.1410.4781
M. Moore RP2203-10025.01.4413542721.1550.8075
R. Detmers SP11111-50056.14.7962353052368.2781.5170
A. Wantz RP1401-00221.23.3213981820.1760.9752
T. Davidson RP1201-12223.07.043218182723.3331.7037
J. Quijada RP1000-1459.06.00876038.2221.2235
J. Lamb 1B100-0001.00.00100000.2501.0025
C. Silseth RP911-10118.25.3017141131315.2391.6124
J. Webb RP700-0008.03.385332211.1720.8818
S. Bachman P400-0007.01.29511067.2271.5712
B. Joyce RP401-0004.04.50522135.3132.0011
A. Warren RP201-0001.25.40211102.3331.2010
J. Soriano RP300-0003.00.00000014.0000.339
Z. Weiss RP201-0001.25.40311112.3752.408
J. Herget RP1200-20212.14.381466249.2861.466
J. Suarez SP661-20024.19.6237272691521.3492.142
A. Loup RP1700-20214.16.282112100612.3281.880
Total646434-302234564.24.2252229626567226551.2441.321256
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola