TEAM STATS
.265
AVG
105
HR
366
R
3.60
ERA
.228
AVG
63
HR
262
R
3.92
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Jeffrey SpringsElbow06-30-2024Out for the season
Andrew KittredgeElbow07-31-2023Expected to be out until at least Aug 1
Zack LittellShoulder06-07-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 8
Garrett CleavingerKnee01-31-2024Out for the season
Shane BazElbow01-31-2024Out for the season
Josh FlemingElbow06-16-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 17
Drew RasmussenElbow07-16-2023Expected to be out until at least Jul 17
Brandon LoweBack06-13-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 14
Peter FairbanksHip06-11-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 12
123456789RHE
---------
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
W. Franco SS5823038712972333.309.374.500.874192215223
Y. Diaz 1B52196416234122834.316.410.566.97613000198
R. Arozarena LF59213366142113159.286.392.484.8767174197
J. Lowe RF51175295139111345.291.339.554.893130142181
I. Paredes 3B5418028473781537.261.345.450.79510000150
T. Walls 3B4914830322072444.216.329.426.75562150147
H. Ramirez DH4817025502781236.294.342.494.8368121132
L. Raley 1B47134273524111246.261.355.590.9459171128
B. Lowe 2B5017626352992463.199.294.392.6865130122
J. Siri CF3511623282411942.241.291.586.8775160109
M. Margot CF4714020351721424.250.327.343.6705172102
C. Bethancourt C411322232177637.242.273.470.743900086
F. Mejia C2993162171624.226.267.333.600700048
V. Brujan 2B1327554007.185.214.185.39900019
Total632130366565350105217531.265.341.477.8181161082161832
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
S. McClanahan SP13139-10075.22.0258171782987.2101.15251
Z. Eflin SP11118-10066.22.975522228966.2230.96184
L. Raley 1B200-0002.230.381199201.5794.13128
D. Rasmussen SP884-20044.22.6236131321147.2211.05123
J. Adam RP2701-191225.12.841811841035.1891.11118
T. Bradley SP774-20035.03.603315144848.2481.1791
C. Bethancourt C100-0000.181.00333100.7509.0086
J. Springs SP332-00016.00.564111424.0800.5071
J. Fleming RP1131-00048.24.6251272591924.2761.4470
C. Poche RP2504-11321.22.08187511115.2251.3467
Y. Chirinos RP712-10029.02.79179921111.1680.9763
K. Kelly RP2403-11226.14.103112120820.2901.4856
P. Fairbanks RP1300-15611.21.548321510.1861.1154
J. Beeks RP2362-31230.15.9326202031731.2241.4245
G. Cleavinger RP1501-00212.03.006542614.1461.0033
C. Faucher RP1341-10019.05.2119111121116.2501.5825
C. Criswell RP501-10017.26.112312123618.3191.6420
T. Glasnow SP220-0009.23.729441414.2371.3419
R. Thompson RP1601-10215.06.60121111279.2141.2719
T. Kelley RP930-10013.14.051266348.2351.2015
J. Diekman RP800-0005.26.35444135.2111.2412
S. Armstrong RP100-0002.00.00000013.0000.506
J. LaSorsa P200-0004.12.08311033.1881.386
J. Guerra RP620-0005.03.60422094.2112.600
Z. Littell RP400-1003.18.10733104.4122.10-2
Total636344-191931558.03.6047623422361203533.2281.221560
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
J. Rodriguez CF58240385933111772.246.304.442.746121124174
T. France 1B5923135632751640.273.342.416.75818010160
J. Kelenic LF57208275527101975.264.328.486.81414173150
J. Crawford SS5719731482233144.244.349.345.69411010130
E. Suarez 3B6022222473562974.212.313.324.6377011127
C. Raleigh C5218127402682052.221.299.420.71910100124
T. Hernandez RF6023223573210982.246.283.422.7057231122
J. Caballero 2B358415211221422.250.387.369.756406276
A. Pollock LF34931215134922.161.231.323.554300053
K. Wong 2B401151118901128.157.246.183.429300140
T. Trammell LF204566113821.133.278.333.611000129
S. Haggerty 2B24426820611.190.292.238.530204125
T. Murphy C226551421523.215.271.369.640700024
C. Hummel DH1023220029.087.192.130.32210105
M. Ford DH48010004.125.125.125.25000000
Total60200726245825363199584.228.307.377.684100536141239
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
L. Castillo SP12124-30070.22.5553222061682.2030.98193
G. Kirby SP11115-40071.03.046624247658.2441.01186
L. Gilbert SP12124-30071.03.8055323081379.2100.96160
P. Sewald RP2602-0121325.12.8416882835.1780.95150
M. Gonzales SP10104-10050.05.2255322951834.2821.46100
B. Miller SP773-30038.14.463219193533.2210.9794
M. Brash RP2903-31423.14.242813111944.2891.5953
G. Speier RP2701-10021.12.5317660219.2270.8949
J. Topa RP2501-21222.23.1820981823.2351.2447
T. Saucedo RP1402-00014.03.2113551415.2451.2141
T. Gott RP2800-20226.23.383015101731.2731.3936
P. Murfee RP1501-20113.01.385521915.1161.0826
E. McGee SP110-0006.20.00100012.0480.3022
A. Munoz RP500-0114.10.00400015.2351.1513
J. Then RP900-00011.04.911466325.3041.4513
C. Flexen RP1340-40035.17.1347282881527.3221.759
M. Festa RP500-0005.16.75344198.1582.254
D. McCaughan RP200-0004.06.75643137.3162.253
J. Rodriguez RP100-0003.09.00333011.2731.332
M. Ford DH100-0001.09.00211110.4003.000
R. Ray SP110-1003.18.10453053.3082.70-5
B. Woo SP110-1002.027.00766014.5384.00-11
Total606030-301524537.23.9249325623453155541.2401.211185
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola