TEAM STATS
.248
AVG
56
HR
259
R
3.92
ERA
.259
AVG
68
HR
297
R
4.32
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Ji-Man ChoiAchilles06-12-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 13
Vince VelasquezElbow07-14-2023Expected to be out until at least Jul 15
Jarlin GarciaBiceps06-20-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 21
Oneil CruzLower Leg08-09-2023Expected to be out until at least Aug 10
Wil CroweShoulder06-20-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 21
J.T. BrubakerElbow06-30-2024Out for the season
Max KranickElbow08-31-2023Expected to be out until at least Sep 1
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Mark MelanconShoulder06-16-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 17
Carson KellyForearm06-11-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 12
Joe MantiplyHamstring06-05-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 6
Kyle LewisIllness06-05-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 6
Lourdes GurrielGroin06-06-2023Probable for Jun 7
Cole SulserShoulder06-23-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 24
Corbin MartinLat01-31-2024Out for the season
Anthony MisiewiczCalf06-10-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 11
123456789RHE
---------
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
B. Reynolds LF5621733603771845.276.333.479.81217380188
A. McCutchen DH5218129492383144.271.373.442.8157072154
K. Hayes 3B5721929532441541.242.289.393.68213465140
J. Suwinski CF51157213730112863.236.349.490.8397061136
C. Santana 1B5319121442732841.230.326.356.68215050133
C. Joe RF5116529422061953.255.346.485.83114333128
J. Bae CF5516028441421143.275.329.363.69280185122
R. Castro 2B5414116371851739.262.360.411.771601492
T. Marcano SS421051228103617.267.325.457.782914078
J. Delay C297172291519.310.359.437.796410043
A. Hedges C359891890824.184.250.224.474401039
M. Mathias 2B17445124089.273.385.318.703203032
O. Cruz SS932784178.250.375.375.750103032
J. Palacios RF1430384135.267.353.467.820110022
C. Smith-Njigba RF14323450416.125.216.219.435111013
J. Choi DH9323422015.125.125.344.46910008
D. Maggi 3B36121001.333.333.500.83310004
Total59194625948224756211501.248.325.406.7311121467201364
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
M. Keller SP12127-10074.23.2564312771793.2261.08226
D. Bednar RP2402-0131424.01.1317431130.1890.75171
R. Hill SP12125-50065.14.41693632102161.2651.38128
J. Oviedo SP12123-40065.04.2964353153258.2481.48111
D. Moreta RP2503-11227.01.67127521338.1320.9393
R. Contreras SP11103-40056.04.8256303072342.2651.4192
V. Velasquez SP884-40037.13.8635161641437.2401.3184
Y. Ramirez RP1501-00021.01.2914331821.1891.0552
D. Underwood RP2001-02224.15.1824141431114.2731.4452
J. Hernandez RP2100-10124.12.2219662423.2130.9549
C. Holderman RP2400-11223.02.7425772627.2751.3546
L. Ortiz SP551-20022.24.3725151141315.2781.6826
A. Perdomo RP201-0003.00.00000004.0000.0017
R. Zastryzny RP1401-00111.05.731477097.3182.0913
W. Crowe RP500-1129.24.66965199.2431.8611
Y. De Los Santos RP100-0000.20.00000011.0001.501
C. De Jong RP500-0009.110.61131111355.3421.930
C. Bolton RP500-0008.012.38151111297.3953.00-8
Total595932-271825521.13.9248924822757204509.2451.331164
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
C. Carroll LF57199385725102547.286.373.523.896151162201
K. Marte 2B5621934602591840.274.336.479.81510460178
L. Gurriel LF5320030623591435.310.359.550.90917210175
C. Walker 1B56209345336122046.254.318.483.80112010171
G. Perdomo SS4713626382651930.279.380.471.8519152131
J. Rojas 3B4816221392301644.241.308.315.62312060102
P. Smith DH4312619262252230.206.324.365.689500193
G. Moreno C4814910422121032.282.319.369.688703086
E. Longoria 3B32971521138633.216.260.505.765400066
E. Rivera 3B27861529111310.337.360.453.813700063
A. Thomas CF391131422102827.195.252.327.579523161
J. McCarthy RF3191111751819.187.267.264.5312110258
D. Fletcher CF22781024132517.308.349.474.823510254
N. Ahmed SS3392921101521.228.268.315.583503048
J. Herrera C2152101260719.231.317.308.625401031
K. Lewis DH618132109.167.167.389.55610005
Total60202729752628368186459.259.324.431.7551201255101523
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
Z. Gallen SP13137-20078.22.7568292431788.2301.08233
M. Kelly SP12127-30070.22.8048262272877.1941.08205
A. Chafin RP2702-181021.13.3820882833.2381.31109
M. Castro RP2803-26826.03.4620101021023.2061.15102
T. Henry SP873-10041.03.7335171761625.2331.2491
R. Nelson SP12122-30061.25.4070383782237.2941.4982
K. Nelson RP2604-10222.02.86241074728.2821.4164
K. Ginkel RP2302-00026.13.08231392824.2321.1864
S. McGough RP2700-41430.23.2316121151236.1480.9157
D. Jameson RP832-11124.03.38249941423.2641.5852
J. Herrera C100-0001.018.00422000.5714.0031
J. Mantiply RP801-0007.22.35522108.1790.6527
J. Ruiz RP1901-10221.13.80221193921.2621.4525
Z. Davies SP440-10018.15.402111112914.2921.6416
A. Misiewicz RP701-0008.05.631155136.3331.7515
A. Adams RP600-0004.12.08211016.1330.6912
B. Pfaadt SP550-20023.28.373122228818.3161.659
C. Sulser RP300-0004.16.23333234.2001.386
C. Vargas RP500-0004.25.79533247.2941.934
L. Frias RP500-0016.210.801088178.3452.55-1
P. Solomon RP500-00013.112.151718182116.3092.10-4
Total606035-251628533.14.3250527825669212503.2491.341199
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola