TEAM STATS
.250
AVG
66
HR
284
R
4.20
ERA
.254
AVG
58
HR
237
R
4.66
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Mychal GivensShoulder06-15-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 16
Dillon TateForearm06-25-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 26
Cedric MullinsGroin06-22-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 23
John MeansElbow07-31-2023Expected to be out until at least Aug 1
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Rhys HoskinsKnee01-31-2024Out for the season
Jose AlvaradoElbow06-05-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 6
Cristian PacheKnee06-08-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 9
Darick HallThumb06-04-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 5
Alec BohmHamstring06-09-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 10
Noah SongBack06-04-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 5
123456789RHE
---------
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
C. Mullins CF5319426513982841.263.356.479.835123132189
A. Rutschman C5620529582884332.283.404.434.8387001172
R. Mountcastle 1B56227335338111157.233.269.441.71012120159
A. Santander RF5319926543392357.271.348.492.84015110155
A. Frazier 2B5617930432361721.240.310.397.7078163140
A. Hays LF5118428572361348.310.352.505.85714210135
J. Mateo SS5016030372461038.231.276.388.66470153135
G. Henderson 3B5115829321562958.203.330.386.7167221109
R. Urias 3B3611513291711134.252.344.357.701902173
R. O'Hearn DH1846513142411.283.333.500.833400040
R. McKenna RF4565111681221.246.286.369.655501038
A. Hicks CF122200101.0001.0001.0002.000000034
J. McCann C257571452213.187.218.320.538401034
T. Vavra RF274991250512.245.315.245.560001027
J. Ortiz 2B1127474007.259.250.296.546100012
A. Bemboom C22000010.000.333.000.33300001
K. Stowers RF14301200312.067.152.067.21900000
Total57191928448027666204462.250.324.418.7421051045111453
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
F. Bautista RP2703-1151928.01.29158421757.1521.14197
K. Gibson SP12127-30071.23.8971313162347.2661.31164
T. Wells SP11103-20063.03.29402323131261.1760.83163
D. Kremer SP12126-20065.04.43733232101954.2861.42143
Y. Cano RP2401-04530.00.9016330230.1600.60116
K. Bradish SP992-10044.03.8943201951436.2571.3093
M. Baumann RP2504-00030.04.2022141441333.2061.1785
D. Coulombe RP2602-10221.22.0817552531.2101.0260
B. Baker RP2703-20125.13.5518111011532.2121.3059
G. Rodriguez SP10102-20045.17.35583837132156.3071.7452
A. Voth RP1901-10128.24.7131161551028.2701.4343
R. McKenna RF100-0001.018.00422000.6674.0038
K. Akin RP1611-10014.05.1420981412.3331.7118
C. Perez RP2401-10020.14.8731141121114.3522.0716
D. Hall RP100-0003.06.00522117.3572.004
L. Gillaspie RP900-1026.26.751265146.3872.40-4
C. Irvin SP430-20013.010.381815152813.3332.00-6
M. Givens RP600-1014.011.25465062.2862.50-8
Total575736-211931514.24.2049825524068185519.2541.331233
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
N. Castellanos RF5722237693471660.311.354.500.85419132172
B. Stott 2B5522923662151342.288.325.397.72210081143
A. Bohm 1B5319623523761535.265.321.403.7249021141
K. Schwarber LF57199293327134071.166.314.392.7066000141
B. Marsh CF5416324462352558.282.381.479.8609440130
T. Turner SS5623829561551463.235.278.370.64813280130
J. Realmuto C5118116451731145.249.298.409.70714373109
B. Harper DH26961928831729.292.395.448.843603177
E. Sosa 3B421221131124232.254.276.410.686701261
K. Clemens 1B30781119104625.244.306.436.742300049
J. Cave LF206331491616.222.286.333.619403037
J. Harrison 3B265941161115.186.234.254.488100021
C. Pache LF1825294106.360.360.600.960300018
G. Stubbs C12333820112.242.286.333.619110012
D. Hall 1B618141012.222.263.278.54110007
D. Guthrie LF1617220027.118.211.176.38710003
D. Ellis 3B24010011.250.400.250.65000000
Total57194323749422658171519.254.318.410.7281071139101251
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
A. Nola SP12124-40074.24.70664039121865.2371.13158
Z. Wheeler SP12124-40068.24.3367363351679.2491.21154
M. Strahm RP1574-31239.13.2030141441152.2131.04108
C. Kimbrel RP2303-17721.05.5715131351132.2001.24105
T. Walker SP12124-30057.15.65573636102645.2631.45102
J. Alvarado RP1400-05714.10.639311024.1730.6380
A. Vasquez RP1801-00026.21.3518441824.1880.9864
C. Brogdon RP2612-10028.03.5427121141324.2571.4353
K. Clemens 1B300-0001.25.40411031.4444.2049
G. Soto RP2601-41123.05.4817161411227.2021.2632
S. Dominguez RP2501-20121.03.86231391923.2671.5226
B. Falter SP870-70040.15.135030237828.3011.4425
A. Bellatti RP1501-00012.25.6812982914.2401.6623
J. Hoffman RP900-00010.20.849210614.2311.4122
J. Harrison 3B200-0001.227.00855020.7276.0021
L. Ortiz RP800-00010.02.7010330310.2631.3019
R. Suarez SP440-20017.27.132214142717.3061.6411
Y. Marte RP1200-00011.17.941210103711.2551.688
C. Sanchez SP110-0004.16.23533025.2781.625
D. Covey RP210-1005.29.531186216.3792.122
E. Uelmen RP100-0001.09.00241021.4004.00-1
M. Moore RP300-0003.118.90577152.3573.00-8
Total575725-321418494.14.6647928325661179504.2521.331058
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola