TEAM STATS
.231
AVG
73
HR
255
R
4.01
ERA
.261
AVG
100
HR
310
R
3.68
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Matt BushShoulder06-15-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 16
Wade MileyLat06-15-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 16
Justin WilsonElbow07-31-2023Expected to be out until at least Aug 1
Darin RufKneecap08-02-2023Expected to be out until at least Aug 3
Jesse WinkerNeck06-08-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 9
Tyrone TaylorElbow06-12-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 13
Eric LauerShoulder06-15-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 16
Brandon WoodruffShoulder07-02-2023Expected to be out until at least Jul 3
J.B. BukauskasNeck06-09-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 10
Aaron AshbyShoulder08-31-2023Expected to be out until at least Sep 1
Garrett MitchellShoulder09-14-2023Expected to be out until at least Sep 15
Jason AlexanderShoulder06-23-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 24
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Ehire AdrianzaShoulder07-06-2023Expected to be out until at least Jul 7
Tyler MatzekElbow01-31-2024Out for the season
Max FriedForearm07-13-2023Expected to be out until at least Jul 14
Kolby AllardOblique06-23-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 24
Kyle WrightShoulder07-21-2023Expected to be out until at least Jul 22
Huascar YnoaElbow01-31-2024Out for the season
Dylan LeeShoulder06-16-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 17
123456789RHE
---------
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
C. Yelich LF5921841562572957.257.352.394.74690161186
B. Anderson 3B6020429483282866.235.336.402.7388103139
J. Wiemer CF6018225422381852.231.299.429.72812091135
R. Tellez 1B57189214427122354.233.313.455.7684100130
W. Adames SS52190244028102357.211.295.405.7007042130
O. Miller 2B471522147174726.309.346.454.80010081118
W. Contreras C4817122411972441.240.340.409.7498000116
B. Turang 2B5716616341431148.205.254.307.561429383
J. Winker DH3910811221301531.204.315.231.546300051
V. Caratini C2376718113821.237.322.355.677000044
G. Mitchell CF165891563424.259.306.466.772111036
M. Brosseau 3B297341584420.205.256.397.653200036
T. Taylor RF277551241221.160.179.240.419304026
A. Monasterio SS925584135.320.393.520.913201024
D. Ruf DH1025250036.200.286.240.526100020
B. Perkins RF1523435118.130.167.261.428001014
A. Toro-Hernandez 3B47133103.429.500.8571.35700009
J. Singleton 1B514321014.143.200.214.41410006
L. Urias 3B310000023.000.231.000.23100001
Total62203525547024473211575.231.308.382.69078555111304
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
C. Burnes SP13135-40077.23.36563329102875.1991.08193
D. Williams RP2003-0101020.20.448111928.1140.82149
F. Peralta SP12125-50065.14.55663933112570.2571.39136
W. Miley SP883-20041.23.673817176924.2381.1394
B. Wilson RP1801-03431.12.30251082924.2171.0991
J. Payamps RP2702-01228.12.5425984532.2361.0682
C. Rea SP1093-30047.14.9442262691840.2401.2782
E. Lauer SP984-50042.25.48453126132041.2731.5266
A. Houser SP662-10031.13.453813122719.2991.4461
P. Strzelecki RP2903-40027.23.582311111626.2211.0551
E. Peguero RP1601-00020.22.6115661718.1971.0648
J. Teheran SP331-20017.11.5614432210.2220.9241
B. Woodruff SP221-00011.10.797111312.1790.8839
H. Milner RP2500-00121.13.8022994418.2751.2237
M. Brosseau 3B300-0002.13.86111110.1250.8636
T. Megill RP900-0009.24.667550414.2001.1419
M. Bush RP900-1137.28.22677468.2071.5710
T. Miller RP400-0006.26.75855205.2961.208
J. Cousins RP900-0009.14.8210551107.2862.146
B. Sousa RP200-0002.213.50544122.4172.63-2
E. Small SP100-0003.015.00955105.5003.00-2
J. Junk SP110-1004.27.71754122.3331.93-3
Total626234-281520548.04.0150426724482194491.2421.271242
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
R. Acuna RF61245528133122939.331.404.555.959171285283
M. Olson 1B61228455343174482.232.360.509.86910110211
O. Albies 2B61233266039131435.258.306.481.78711120180
S. Murphy C51181315242122347.287.389.552.94112000179
A. Riley 3B61236366430102368.271.338.453.79113000165
M. Ozuna DH46162233825111941.235.315.475.7906000123
E. Rosario LF531842346258749.250.276.462.73811213114
O. Arcia SS4013921441541228.317.375.460.835800099
M. Harris CF3912715231131136.181.261.291.552505069
K. Pillar LF33851222146422.259.289.518.807402067
S. Hilliard CF3069121763632.246.307.449.756504047
T. d'Arnaud C197262081214.278.307.375.682400037
V. Grissom SS196551870213.277.314.308.622200128
C. Tromp C616121007.125.125.188.31310001
E. White CF614110027.071.235.071.30600001
B. Shewmake SS24000001.000.000.000.00000000
E. Adrianza SS510000014.000.091.000.0910000-1
Total612070310541299100199525.261.332.464.79610954391603
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
S. Strider SP12126-20069.22.97442623726113.1771.00222
B. Elder SP12124-00071.22.2661191862164.2321.14192
C. Morton SP12125-60069.13.8971323083077.2641.46135
A. Minter RP3003-581128.16.042819193735.2641.24100
N. Anderson RP2404-01325.13.20181092328.1980.8395
R. Iglesias RP1401-28912.22.848541612.1741.1179
M. Fried SP552-10026.02.0822862625.2321.0868
J. Chavez RP2810-01326.01.7319651731.2021.0066
M. Tonkin RP1303-20226.13.421913104619.2040.9564
J. Shuster SP662-20030.24.9922171721921.2021.3450
D. Lee RP2011-00020.13.1018972723.2371.2347
C. McHugh RP1812-00024.03.003011811014.3161.6743
K. Yates RP2101-00120.13.54138831726.1781.4842
J. Jimenez RP2000-10118.14.42201094624.2671.4226
D. Dodd SP442-10020.16.643115155510.3561.7726
D. Young RP800-0008.11.087110211.2331.0817
K. Wright SP550-10018.25.7923141221020.2881.7714
L. Luetge RP901-0019.210.241511112610.3492.178
A. Smith-Shawver P100-0002.10.00000013.0000.437
D. Rodriguez RP100-0002.00.00100011.1431.003
M. Soroka SP220-1009.28.381299365.3001.86-2
Total616137-241831540.03.6848224322158202572.2381.271302
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola