TEAM STATS
.264
AVG
107
HR
368
R
3.56
ERA
.234
AVG
96
HR
289
R
3.68
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Jeffrey SpringsElbow06-30-2024Out for the season
Andrew KittredgeElbow07-31-2023Expected to be out until at least Aug 1
Zack LittellShoulder06-07-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 8
Garrett CleavingerKnee01-31-2024Out for the season
Shane BazElbow01-31-2024Out for the season
Calvin FaucherElbow06-20-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 21
Josh FlemingElbow06-16-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 17
Drew RasmussenElbow07-16-2023Expected to be out until at least Jul 17
Brandon LoweBack07-13-2023Expected to be out until at least Jul 14
Peter FairbanksHip06-11-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 12
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Gerrit ColeLower Body06-08-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 9
Aaron JudgeToe06-13-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 14
Frankie MontasShoulder08-31-2023Expected to be out until at least Sep 1
Ryan WeberForearm08-02-2023Expected to be out until at least Aug 3
Carlos RodonBack06-26-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 27
Greg AllenHip06-12-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 13
Harrison BaderHamstring06-17-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 18
Lou TrivinoElbow07-31-2024Out for the season
Nestor CortesShoulder06-30-2023Expected to be out until at least Jul 1
Ian HamiltonGroin06-15-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 16
Luis GilElbow07-13-2023Expected to be out until at least Jul 14
Jonathan LoaisigaElbow07-31-2023Expected to be out until at least Aug 1
Scott EffrossElbow01-31-2024Out for the season
123456789RHE
---------
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
W. Franco SS5923438722972333.308.372.496.868192215228
Y. Diaz 1B52196416234122834.316.410.566.97613000201
R. Arozarena LF60217376343123160.290.394.498.8927174200
J. Lowe RF52179295239111347.291.337.547.884130142181
I. Paredes 3B5518229483891637.264.350.467.81710000150
T. Walls 3B5015130322072445.212.324.417.74162150145
L. Raley 1B48137273524111247.255.348.577.9259171139
H. Ramirez DH4817025502781236.294.342.494.8368121134
B. Lowe 2B5017626352992463.199.294.392.6865130122
J. Siri CF3611923282411943.235.285.571.8565160115
M. Margot CF4814320351721425.245.321.336.6575172101
C. Bethancourt C411322232177637.242.273.470.743900088
F. Mejia C3096162271625.229.269.333.602700048
V. Brujan 2B1327554007.185.214.185.399000110
Total642159368571352107218539.264.340.476.8161161082161862
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
S. McClanahan SP13139-10075.22.0258171782987.2101.15251
Z. Eflin SP11118-10066.22.975522228966.2230.96215
L. Raley 1B200-0002.230.381199201.5794.13139
D. Rasmussen SP884-20044.22.6236131321147.2211.05123
J. Adam RP2802-191326.13.081912941135.1941.14118
T. Bradley SP774-20035.03.603315144848.2481.1791
C. Bethancourt C100-0000.181.00333100.7509.0088
J. Springs SP332-00016.00.564111424.0800.5071
C. Poche RP2604-11322.21.99187511116.2171.2871
J. Fleming RP1131-00048.24.6251272591924.2761.4470
Y. Chirinos RP712-10029.02.79179921111.1680.9763
K. Kelly RP2503-11227.04.003112120922.2841.4858
P. Fairbanks RP1300-15611.21.548321510.1861.1154
J. Beeks RP2362-31230.15.9326202031731.2241.4248
G. Cleavinger RP1501-00212.03.006542614.1461.0033
C. Faucher RP1341-10019.05.2119111121116.2501.5825
C. Criswell RP601-10021.05.142412123822.2891.5220
T. Glasnow SP220-0009.23.729441414.2371.3419
R. Thompson RP1601-10215.06.60121111279.2141.2719
T. Kelley RP930-10013.14.051266348.2351.2015
J. Diekman RP800-0005.26.35444135.2111.2415
S. Armstrong RP210-0004.00.00100014.0770.506
J. LaSorsa P200-0004.12.08311033.1881.386
J. Guerra RP620-0005.03.60422094.2112.600
Z. Littell RP400-1003.18.10733104.4122.10-2
Total646445-191932567.03.5647923522461207542.2261.211616
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
A. Judge RF49175425140193563.291.404.6741.07810031208
G. Torres 2B6122937582592633.253.328.415.7438165174
A. Rizzo 1B57218326332112059.289.363.477.8408002162
A. Volpe SS6221524412692274.191.268.358.62652140141
D. LeMahieu 3B5319724472161659.239.301.396.6979202109
O. Cabrera LF5215619311741033.199.249.314.563605089
H. Bader CF26901424196313.267.295.511.806026286
I. Kiner-Falefa CF471301529153723.223.268.346.614515279
W. Calhoun DH3611113261231314.234.312.369.681600072
J. Trevino C351081123113716.213.261.315.576200055
J. Bauers LF286610151151127.227.329.500.829301053
G. Stanton DH1663916125315.254.288.556.844400051
K. Higashioka C3491819153631.209.258.363.621500046
F. Cordero RF195468114221.148.179.389.568100029
J. Donaldson 3B8275554211.185.241.630.871000023
O. Peraza 3B1232463036.188.316.219.535102120
G. Allen LF1014531117.214.313.571.884011014
B. Rortvedt C57220022.286.444.429.87310006
Total62205228948028196196527.234.304.420.72476943151417
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
G. Cole SP13137-00079.22.8262272582884.2131.13236
D. German SP11113-30061.03.6939272591959.1790.95141
N. Cortes SP11115-20059.15.16583534101959.2531.30127
C. Holmes RP2704-26825.12.84218801232.2211.30109
M. King RP1901-13332.21.65256611038.2071.0797
W. Peralta RP2802-14525.12.841710821524.1911.2683
C. Schmidt SP13132-60061.24.96713934101966.2871.4681
I. Kiner-Falefa CF100-0001.00.00100000.2501.0079
I. Hamilton RP1601-11122.01.2315330930.1921.0963
R. Marinaccio RP2502-21327.04.0017141231334.1811.1163
J. Cordero RP2313-20124.13.3317991727.1930.9962
A. Abreu RP2302-10029.23.3421141131729.1941.2861
J. Brito SP1093-30040.15.5842282571830.2711.4955
R. Weber RP801-01114.13.141755217.2981.2636
L. Severino SP330-10015.15.28141094512.2411.2422
N. Ramirez RP600-0009.02.00822045.2221.3315
D. Garcia RP100-0113.03.00211112.1821.0013
C. Brewer RP300-0008.14.32644334.2001.0813
J. Loaisiga RP300-0003.12.70211101.1820.606
T. Kahnle RP200-0002.00.00200012.2501.504
G. Weissert RP500-0005.15.06733255.3332.252
R. Vasquez SP110-1004.23.86422136.2221.501
Total626236-261723554.23.6846824822768209556.2261.221369
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola