TEAM STATS
.245
AVG
64
HR
249
R
4.62
ERA
.232
AVG
56
HR
221
R
5.06
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Jose QuintanaRibs06-29-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 30
Edwin DiazKnee09-23-2023Expected to be out until at least Sep 24
Omar NarvaezCalf06-05-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 6
Tim LocastroThumb06-17-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 18
Edwin UcetaAnkle06-09-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 10
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Ryan YarbroughHead07-13-2023Expected to be out until at least Jul 14
Josh TaylorShoulder06-11-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 12
Brad KellerShoulder06-09-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 10
Angel ZerpaShoulder05-31-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 1
Diego HernandezShoulder05-31-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 1
Kris BubicElbow07-31-2024Out for the season
Kyle IsbelHamstring06-17-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 18
Jacob BrentzElbow01-31-2024Out for the season
123456789RHE
NYM-
---------
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
P. Alonso 1B56210395046202648.238.333.552.8854110209
F. Lindor SS56220334940101853.223.294.427.72115041170
B. Nimmo CF5521432632142749.294.379.435.81410431157
J. McNeil 2B5619825571622020.288.364.359.7236130133
S. Marte RF5117920441621334.246.311.313.62441153119
M. Canha LF4815322371641631.242.324.386.71010020105
F. Alvarez C341081428198728.259.316.537.853600086
B. Baty 3B3611714281541230.239.313.385.698500072
T. Pham LF37907201431422.222.321.389.710415168
D. Vogelbach DH4310512231322433.219.364.314.678400065
E. Escobar 3B33901122144617.244.289.433.722311063
L. Guillorme 2B276081430815.233.324.267.591200027
T. Locastro LF117300002.000.300.000.300004013
M. Vientos DH926253116.192.222.308.530000011
O. Narvaez C514142022.286.353.286.63900008
T. Nido C21545710217.130.158.130.28800006
M. Perez C27140001.571.571.7141.28510005
Total56185824945624064196411.245.325.398.7237493861317
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
D. Robertson RP2202-0101124.11.4816542729.1900.95142
K. Senga SP10105-30055.03.4443212163170.2111.35137
M. Scherzer SP884-20040.23.5433161671339.2211.13105
T. Megill SP11115-30054.04.6759332882743.2771.5992
A. Ottavino RP2400-25621.14.221610103722.2131.0864
J. Verlander SP552-20030.04.802716165622.2371.1062
D. Smith RP2003-11118.13.93149821023.2121.3153
B. Raley RP2201-01218.12.9514663620.2091.0949
C. Carrasco SP662-20031.15.7430202061319.2481.3747
J. Lucchesi SP551-00022.14.432211114817.2621.3444
J. Brigham RP1800-10118.13.449774522.1450.7638
T. Hunter RP1200-00021.06.002415143418.2761.3328
L. Guillorme 2B100-0001.00.00100000.2501.0027
J. Curtiss RP1100-00113.04.851177257.2341.2319
D. Santana RP801-0008.26.238662511.2421.5018
S. Nogosek RP1100-10021.16.3323151551321.2771.6916
D. Peterson SP881-60039.08.0854353581445.3291.7412
D. Leone RP1000-10011.04.9114662310.3181.5510
J. Butto SP320-10012.03.0010441115.2221.758
E. Uceta RP100-0003.00.00000023.0000.677
D. Reyes RP610-1007.16.14855238.2761.505
Z. Muckenhirn RP200-0003.22.45511012.3331.644
J. Walker RP100-0001.00.00000020.0002.001
Total565629-271722485.04.6245325724976200464.2461.35988
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
B. Witt SS55228355227101155.228.266.430.69684173175
V. Pasquantino 1B5521023562692330.267.343.471.81416000158
S. Perez C5019727563212844.284.321.528.84912000153
M. Melendez RF5118525382352466.205.297.362.65910211108
E. Olivares LF421422233114927.232.297.394.691725197
M. Massey 2B4915015361741052.240.295.347.642403077
N. Pratto 1B3110514311321540.295.398.429.827801171
M. Garcia 3B2384722100725.262.319.357.676804050
N. Lopez 3B3068717701115.250.370.353.723323049
K. Isbel CF269181991419.209.250.352.602812147
M. Duffy 3B276872171618.309.360.397.757300038
J. Bradley Jr. CF4099101461526.141.198.222.420500032
F. Fermin C164541063512.222.300.467.767010030
N. Eaton LF24522310221.058.109.058.16700202
D. Waters CF516230008.188.188.188.37600001
Total56188122143721156152511.232.296.385.68194134071088
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
Z. Greinke SP12121-50062.14.1962312910947.2571.1494
S. Barlow RP2002-36721.03.861411921129.1871.1984
B. Singer SP11113-40054.17.1265454382349.2951.6262
J. Cuas RP2503-00024.24.742813135931.2751.5058
T. Clarke RP2311-00025.23.16241093929.2501.2955
A. Chapman RP2201-22420.13.10158701433.2051.4352
C. Hernandez RP2320-20128.03.542311113838.2191.1151
B. Keller SP993-40043.14.3641232134031.2611.8744
M. Mayers RP311-00013.11.3510221514.2081.1337
A. Garrett RP2300-00021.03.00207721724.2561.7631
J. Staumont RP1910-00018.04.50139901023.2031.2831
J. Lyles SP11110-90061.27.30625550162345.2551.3829
K. Bubic SP330-20016.03.9419771216.2921.3120
R. Yarbrough RP1031-40126.16.152718183714.2731.2915
J. Taylor RP1711-30217.28.152217164926.3061.7511
M. Castillo RP400-10014.05.141688269.2961.5710
D. Lynch SP110-0005.13.38522036.2381.509
J. Kowar RP100-0002.10.00000023.0000.866
A. Cox RP100-0002.00.00000011.0000.505
N. Eaton LF100-0001.00.00200001.4002.002
J. Heasley RP100-0002.26.75422001.3331.502
N. Wittgren RP300-0003.15.40522030.3572.400
D. Coleman RP500-0005.018.0071010175.3182.80-6
Total565617-39815489.15.0648429127564218475.2581.43702
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola