TEAM STATS
.268
AVG
103
HR
340
R
3.69
ERA
.239
AVG
87
HR
273
R
3.67
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Shawn ArmstrongNeck06-01-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 2
Jeffrey SpringsElbow06-30-2024Out for the season
Andrew KittredgeElbow07-31-2023Expected to be out until at least Aug 1
Zack LittellShoulder06-07-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 8
Garrett CleavingerKnee01-31-2024Out for the season
Shane BazElbow01-31-2024Out for the season
Drew RasmussenElbow07-16-2023Expected to be out until at least Jul 17
Wander FrancoShoulder06-01-2023Probable for Jun 2
Peter FairbanksHip06-11-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 12
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Anthony RizzoNeck06-01-2023Probable for Jun 2
Frankie MontasShoulder08-31-2023Expected to be out until at least Sep 1
Carlos RodonBack06-23-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 24
Harrison BaderHamstring06-15-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 16
Lou TrivinoElbow07-31-2024Out for the season
Ian HamiltonGroin06-15-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 16
Luis GilElbow07-13-2023Expected to be out until at least Jul 14
Jonathan LoaisigaElbow07-31-2023Expected to be out until at least Aug 1
Scott EffrossElbow01-31-2024Out for the season
123456789RHE
---------
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
W. Franco SS5521835652972131.298.362.482.844152205211
R. Arozarena LF55195355840113051.297.407.513.9207164195
Y. Diaz 1B47174375430122630.310.410.580.99011000183
J. Lowe RF47161284937111239.304.353.584.937120132175
I. Paredes 3B5117127463781135.269.339.468.80710000144
T. Walls 3B4413129321972037.244.349.481.83062150143
B. Lowe 2B4816726352992359.210.304.413.7175130122
L. Raley 1B44123233021101145.244.343.545.8887071120
H. Ramirez DH4415622452381034.288.335.494.8296111117
J. Siri CF3210622262210936.245.299.585.8844150107
M. Margot CF4412917321521320.248.327.341.668417294
C. Bethancourt C381212030167535.248.276.496.772900083
F. Mejia C2785141761624.200.247.306.553600040
V. Brujan RF1120553007.250.286.250.53600019
Total581957340524327103197483.268.343.487.830102977161743
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
S. McClanahan SP12128-10069.22.0753161672782.2081.15229
Z. Eflin SP10107-10060.03.305222228857.2321.00184
D. Rasmussen SP884-20044.22.6236131321147.2211.05123
L. Raley 1B200-0002.230.381199201.5794.13120
J. Adam RP2501-171023.13.09181184933.2021.1699
C. Bethancourt C100-0000.181.00333100.7509.0083
T. Bradley SP663-20030.03.602713124542.2371.0777
J. Springs SP332-00016.00.564111424.0800.5071
J. Fleming RP1131-00048.24.6251272591924.2761.4470
Y. Chirinos RP712-10029.02.79179921111.1680.9763
C. Poche RP2304-11219.22.2918651912.2431.3762
J. Beeks RP2162-21128.14.4521141431427.2001.2459
P. Fairbanks RP1300-15611.21.548321510.1861.1154
K. Kelly RP2303-11226.04.153112120819.2921.5054
G. Cleavinger RP1501-00212.03.006542614.1461.0033
R. Thompson RP1601-10215.06.60121111279.2141.2719
C. Criswell RP401-10015.16.461911113617.3061.6317
C. Faucher RP1140-10017.05.821711112914.2501.5315
T. Kelley RP820-10011.04.911166346.2561.369
T. Glasnow SP110-0004.16.23533118.2781.388
J. Diekman RP800-0005.26.35444135.2111.248
J. LaSorsa P100-0002.00.00000012.0000.506
J. Guerra RP620-0005.03.60422094.2112.600
Z. Littell RP400-1003.18.10733104.4122.10-2
Total585840-181727514.03.6944322121160181485.2301.211461
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
A. Judge RF47168415039183460.298.410.6791.08910031203
G. Torres 2B5721337572592530.268.343.441.7848155172
A. Rizzo 1B53204306232111853.304.376.505.8818002160
A. Volpe SS5820123392482168.194.272.358.63052130133
D. LeMahieu 3B5118923462161653.243.308.397.7059102108
H. Bader CF26901424196313.267.295.511.806026286
O. Cabrera LF5015418301531033.195.246.292.538605082
I. Kiner-Falefa CF431151427143618.235.279.365.644415276
W. Calhoun DH3310512261231114.248.316.390.706600069
J. Trevino C321001121113715.210.262.320.582200053
K. Higashioka C3287819143631.218.269.379.648500045
G. Stanton DH1352714114211.269.296.558.854300043
J. Bauers LF2456712731024.214.324.429.753301038
F. Cordero RF195468114221.148.179.389.568100029
O. Peraza 3B1232463036.188.316.219.535102120
G. Allen LF913531106.231.286.615.901011014
B. Rortvedt C57220022.286.444.429.87310006
J. Donaldson 3B516221116.125.176.313.48900006
Total58192527346126587184484.239.309.422.73174841151343
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
G. Cole SP12126-00073.22.9358262482679.2141.14213
N. Cortes SP11115-20059.15.16583534101959.2531.30127
D. German SP10103-30054.13.9835262481853.1790.98121
M. King RP1801-13330.21.76246611035.2121.1190
C. Holmes RP2503-25723.13.09218801030.2361.3390
W. Peralta RP2602-13424.02.25158621324.1791.1778
I. Kiner-Falefa CF100-0001.00.00100000.2501.0076
C. Schmidt SP12122-50055.25.0165363181965.2881.5174
I. Hamilton RP1601-11122.01.2315330930.1921.0963
R. Marinaccio RP2502-21327.04.0017141231334.1811.1163
J. Cordero RP2213-20123.13.4717991624.2000.9959
A. Abreu RP2102-10027.23.5820141131729.1981.3456
J. Brito SP1093-30040.15.5842282571830.2711.4955
R. Weber RP701-01112.12.921544116.3061.3033
L. Severino SP220-00011.11.595321410.1280.7931
N. Ramirez RP600-0009.02.00822045.2221.3315
D. Garcia RP100-0113.03.00211112.1821.0013
C. Brewer RP300-0008.14.32644334.2001.0813
J. Loaisiga RP300-0003.12.70211101.1820.606
G. Weissert RP500-0005.15.06733255.3332.252
R. Vasquez SP110-1004.23.86422136.2221.501
Total585834-241521519.23.6743723321261199531.2251.221279
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola