TEAM STATS
.230
AVG
61
HR
248
R
3.71
ERA
.256
AVG
73
HR
268
R
4.21
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Robbie RayElbow06-30-2024Out for the season
Dylan MooreOblique06-01-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 2
Andres MunozShoulder06-05-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 6
Penn MurfeeElbow06-05-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 6
Easton McGeeElbow07-31-2024Out for the season
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Max StassiPersonal05-31-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 1
Matt MooreOblique06-17-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 18
Anthony RendonGroin06-05-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 6
Brandon DruryArm05-31-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 1
Jose MarteElbow05-31-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 1
Jose QuijadaElbow05-31-2024Out for the season
Chris RodriguezShoulder06-09-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 10
Jose SuarezShoulder06-22-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 23
Davis DanielShoulder05-31-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 1
Austin WarrenElbow06-30-2024Out for the season
Logan O'HoppeShoulder08-31-2023Expected to be out until at least Sep 1
123456789RHE
---------
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
J. Rodriguez CF53220365331101766.241.304.441.74512194165
T. France 1B5421032562551632.267.343.414.75716010155
J. Kelenic LF52191275426101664.283.340.524.86414173149
J. Crawford SS5318330462232941.251.357.361.71811010129
C. Raleigh C4816627392582048.235.317.452.76910100123
E. Suarez 3B5520321443462868.217.322.330.6525011122
T. Hernandez RF552142150289877.234.272.402.6747131113
J. Caballero 2B307513181021221.240.366.360.726306166
A. Pollock DH31861114134921.163.237.337.574300051
K. Wong 2B361061117801026.160.250.189.439300138
T. Trammell LF194366113819.140.288.349.637000130
T. Murphy C216241421420.226.273.387.660700024
S. Haggerty 2B21405620611.150.261.200.461204122
C. Hummel DH1023220029.087.192.130.32210105
Total55184324842323961188528.230.310.385.69595433131192
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
L. Castillo SP11114-20063.22.6948211961576.2030.99178
L. Gilbert SP11113-30064.04.0852312981173.2180.98160
G. Kirby SP10105-40063.03.436324247651.2571.10158
P. Sewald RP2402-0111223.13.0915882632.1810.90148
B. Miller SP663-20036.03.002412122331.1850.75108
M. Gonzales SP10104-10050.05.2255322951834.2821.46100
M. Brash RP2703-31421.24.572612111942.2891.6249
T. Saucedo RP1302-00012.00.759110314.2091.0044
T. Gott RP2700-20225.21.75261050630.2521.2543
G. Speier RP2501-10019.12.7916660217.2350.9343
J. Topa RP2300-21220.23.4818981721.2371.2136
P. Murfee RP1501-20113.01.385521915.1161.0826
E. McGee SP110-0006.20.00100012.0480.3022
C. Flexen RP1240-40033.16.2141232361424.3061.6514
A. Munoz RP400-0113.10.00400013.2861.5013
J. Then RP900-00011.04.911466325.3041.4513
D. McCaughan RP200-0004.06.75643137.3162.253
J. Rodriguez RP100-0003.09.00333011.2731.332
M. Festa RP300-0003.110.80344165.2312.700
R. Ray SP110-1003.18.10453053.3082.70-5
Total555528-271423494.23.7144522520447139497.2371.181155
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
S. Ohtani DH54209305534132354.263.338.507.8458273178
M. Trout CF52202345629122464.277.366.510.87611000163
H. Renfroe RF54210315229101749.248.301.443.74411000145
B. Drury 2B5118424452791055.245.294.484.77813201125
G. Urshela 3B521861957242830.306.330.387.7177132112
T. Ward LF5219029431851848.226.299.337.6366011109
A. Rendon 3B3010319312011915.301.415.369.784402096
Z. Neto SS421381534183730.246.325.384.7091003094
L. Rengifo 2B4613017261621729.200.300.269.569304179
M. Thaiss C379116271331131.297.381.440.821401068
L. O'Hoppe C1653515134415.283.339.547.886200044
M. Moniak LF134471474116.318.333.7051.038312042
C. Wallach C215381373519.245.310.434.744100033
J. Lamb 1B195171152315.216.259.353.612100025
J. Walsh 1B10223310710.136.345.136.48100009
L. Soto SS22110020.500.750.5001.25000004
D. Fletcher SS816021003.125.125.125.25000001
C. Okey C22000002.000.000.000.0000000-1
Total56189926848626473179493.256.327.422.7498462681326
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
S. Ohtani DH11115-10065.02.9134222182890.1550.95178
C. Estevez RP2401-1131324.01.50175421032.1931.13149
P. Sandoval SP10103-40055.13.4249252142236.2311.28103
G. Canning SP884-20042.14.8941232371439.2531.3090
T. Anderson SP10102-10052.25.4759343272533.2881.5976
M. Moore RP2203-10025.01.4413542721.1550.8075
J. Barria RP1211-20129.01.55191252828.1810.9365
C. Devenski RP1302-00116.22.709552016.1580.5458
A. Wantz RP1401-00221.23.3213981820.1760.9752
R. Detmers SP990-40045.24.9351302551958.2801.5351
J. Quijada RP1000-1459.06.00876038.2221.2235
T. Davidson RP1101-11120.06.302514141721.3131.6031
J. Lamb 1B100-0001.00.00100000.2501.0025
C. Silseth RP811-10116.25.4015131031113.2381.5622
J. Webb RP300-0005.03.60222109.1180.4014
A. Warren RP201-0001.25.40211102.3331.2010
Z. Weiss RP201-0001.25.40311112.3752.408
J. Herget RP1200-20212.14.381466249.2861.466
B. Joyce RP100-0001.00.00100002.2501.003
S. Bachman P200-0003.03.00511024.4172.333
J. Suarez SP661-20024.19.6237272691521.3492.142
A. Loup RP1500-20212.16.57191190610.3392.03-4
Total565629-271830495.24.2145726323261197486.2431.321052
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola