TEAM STATS
.258
AVG
52
HR
201
R
4.37
ERA
.271
AVG
69
HR
327
R
3.72
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Johnny CuetoBiceps06-04-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 5
Avisail GarciaBack05-29-2023Expected to be out until at least May 30
A.J. PukElbow05-31-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 1
Jazz ChisholmToe06-08-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 9
Jesus SanchezHamstring05-29-2023Expected to be out until at least May 30
Tommy NanceShoulder05-29-2023Expected to be out until at least May 30
Trevor RogersBiceps06-08-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 9
Max MeyerElbow08-31-2023Expected to be out until at least Sep 1
Daniel CastanoUndisclosed05-30-2023Expected to be out until at least May 31
Anthony BenderElbow01-31-2024Out for the season
Nic EnrightIllness05-29-2023Expected to be out until at least May 30
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Jake OdorizziShoulder01-31-2024Out for the season
Jacob deGromElbow06-04-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 5
Mitch GarverKnee05-28-2023Expected to be out until at least May 29
Brett MartinShoulder07-31-2023Expected to be out until at least Aug 1
Spencer HowardLat05-28-2023Expected to be out until at least May 29
Glenn OttoLat05-31-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 1
Ezequiel DuranOblique06-02-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 3
123456789RHE
---------
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
J. Soler DH51193315035171954.259.335.575.91010000172
L. Arraez 2B4817818662011710.371.426.461.88711112133
B. De La Cruz LF4917823532061453.298.347.455.80210030117
J. Chisholm CF3914416331671252.229.291.403.69421142103
J. Berti SS4815721421021236.268.316.338.654507488
Y. Gurriel 1B311151235123914.304.354.452.806422083
G. Cooper 1B371401133195746.236.275.393.668510070
J. Sanchez RF2969920103724.290.364.551.915903059
G. Hampson SS3798122491529.245.295.367.662903055
J. Segura 3B451531130601229.196.263.229.492313255
N. Fortes C3410382382624.223.266.282.548002142
A. Garcia RF226961383323.188.243.333.576101032
J. Stallings C277861260723.154.221.218.439500024
J. Wendle SS20523950615.173.259.288.547221023
J. Davis CF517671133.412.500.7061.206010016
X. Edwards 2B921482004.381.381.429.810101015
P. Burdick RF14334621318.182.270.333.603201014
Total53179820146418952142457.258.316.399.71579942111101
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
J. Luzardo SP11114-30061.13.6766262581970.2751.39136
S. Alcantara SP10102-50063.04.8657363462057.2431.22104
D. Floro RP2403-25724.03.38221192623.2471.1791
A. Puk RP1503-16714.23.0715752319.2541.2387
E. Cabrera SP11113-40052.05.0243292973566.2221.5087
T. Scott RP2403-12223.23.8015101021331.1851.1877
B. Garrett SP1091-20048.04.5056242471147.2891.4074
A. Nardi RP2603-11223.23.0419984926.2211.1870
S. Okert RP1801-00215.22.305542722.1000.7749
M. Barnes RP2211-00120.23.4821882819.2561.4040
H. Brazoban RP2400-10227.13.9530121211330.2831.5735
T. Rogers SP441-20018.04.0016982619.2291.2230
E. Perez SP331-10014.03.8611763616.2081.2129
J. Chargois RP1001-0008.23.12433017.1380.5828
J. Stallings C200-0002.04.50211101.2861.0024
B. Hoeing RP1120-10018.23.8619981913.2681.5020
G. Soriano RP300-0007.02.57732023.2591.2911
D. Castano SP100-0001.027.00233212.4003.00-2
S. Nolin RP100-0003.018.00766222.4383.00-5
J. Quezada RP100-0000.240.50133050.5009.00-7
J. Cueto SP110-1001.036.00344210.5004.00-10
Total535327-261423471.14.3745024422962185485.2501.35968
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
M. Semien 2B5121146634282437.299.370.488.85812271210
A. Garcia RF50189424749141951.249.316.513.8298030189
N. Lowe 1B5120138562952644.279.362.443.80516100161
J. Jung 3B48192365435111261.281.325.510.8359111152
J. Heim C4315828443461332.278.335.449.7849020135
R. Grossman LF4416228392961449.241.302.389.6916000111
L. Taveras CF3813324422021331.316.378.444.8229153108
E. Duran SS401361941237434.301.340.515.8558032107
C. Seager SS207514251841117.333.404.587.991700078
T. Jankowski LF2568142190715.309.382.412.794515160
J. Smith SS37871619531230.218.364.356.720301059
B. Thompson LF33499840415.163.236.286.522414230
B. Miller DH22485106179.208.304.333.637300029
M. Garver C619456237.263.364.579.943000020
S. Leon C16344540116.147.194.206.40020009
S. Huff DH510021015.200.273.200.47300001
Total51177332748131469171454.271.340.453.793101731101459
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
N. Eovaldi SP10106-20069.12.6056212031166.2240.97206
J. Gray SP10105-10057.22.8145191881946.2201.11156
A. Heaney SP10104-30055.03.7642262392155.2111.15132
M. Perez SP10106-10056.13.8367262481641.2961.47130
D. Dunning RP1244-00043.01.67329801026.2060.98123
J. deGrom SP662-00030.12.67191192445.1710.76104
W. Smith RP1800-291018.03.5012871622.1851.0093
B. Burke RP1702-20020.13.5418983415.2341.0841
C. Ragans RP1202-10019.15.5917121221019.2391.4036
J. Sborz RP1301-20116.05.0614991721.2301.3125
J. Hernandez RP2201-10318.26.271813134920.2571.4525
J. Leclerc RP1600-11314.13.77128621115.2311.6023
S. Leon C100-0001.018.00122100.2501.009
Y. Rodriguez RP400-0004.04.50422121.2501.504
J. Barlow RP400-0002.26.75322112.2731.503
T. Hearn RP400-0007.010.29988147.3001.863
J. King RP400-0004.14.151122003.4782.541
C. Bradford SP110-1005.010.80766223.3331.80-3
Total515133-181018452.13.7239820318750140420.2361.191111
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola