TEAM STATS
.247
AVG
69
HR
281
R
3.25
ERA
.234
AVG
96
HR
289
R
3.68
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Michael BrantleyShoulder06-22-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 23
Lance McCullersForearm07-13-2023Expected to be out until at least Jul 14
Jose UrquidyShoulder07-13-2023Expected to be out until at least Jul 14
Yordan AlvarezOblique06-08-2023Probable for Jun 9
Luis GarciaElbow06-30-2024Out for the season
Ross AdolphUndisclosed06-30-2023Expected to be out until at least Jul 1
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Gerrit ColeLower Body06-08-2023Probable for Jun 9
Aaron JudgeToe06-13-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 14
Frankie MontasShoulder08-31-2023Expected to be out until at least Sep 1
Ryan WeberForearm08-02-2023Expected to be out until at least Aug 3
Carlos RodonBack06-26-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 27
Greg AllenHip06-12-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 13
Harrison BaderHamstring06-17-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 18
Lou TrivinoElbow07-31-2024Out for the season
Nestor CortesShoulder07-05-2023Expected to be out until at least Jul 6
Ian HamiltonGroin06-15-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 16
Luis GilElbow07-13-2023Expected to be out until at least Jul 14
Jonathan LoaisigaElbow07-31-2023Expected to be out until at least Aug 1
Scott EffrossElbow01-31-2024Out for the season
123456789RHE
---------
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
Y. Alvarez DH56201415555173255.274.386.582.96811000223
A. Bregman 3B6123234583683431.250.349.392.7417110183
K. Tucker RF6021524593682534.274.344.447.79113081179
J. Pena SS6023235582681359.250.306.422.72814165155
M. Dubon 2B481913358112826.304.332.403.73511130123
C. Julks LF451612142225446.261.277.404.6818082103
J. Meyers CF4915520392061349.252.326.432.7588111100
J. Abreu 1B6022616482311757.212.273.261.534800089
C. McCormick CF3010112231651029.228.316.446.762704079
Y. Diaz C2677122173214.273.289.468.757600051
M. Maldonado C441361127831349.199.283.294.577400050
J. Altuve 2B124691262713.261.358.457.815300036
D. Hensley 2B2677121031932.130.221.182.403101024
C. Salazar C1014120014.143.200.143.34300002
G. Kessinger 3B13000001.000.000.000.00000000
R. Bannon 2B26000003.000.000.000.0000000-1
Total62207328151226969188502.247.316.399.71510143291396
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
F. Valdez SP12126-40079.02.1665241961684.2261.03228
C. Javier SP12127-10069.22.8453232291672.2090.99218
H. Brown SP12125-30068.13.6960322862379.2371.21167
R. Pressly RP2500-2111224.13.3320992327.2220.95121
B. Abreu RP2902-12429.11.84188631245.1761.0294
H. Neris RP2603-22225.01.44165421230.1821.1283
P. Maton RP2600-10029.21.2116541531.1570.7171
B. Bielak SP763-20037.23.3543151471330.2911.4971
J. France SP661-10034.03.443014137929.2311.1571
L. Garcia SP662-20027.04.0025121231031.2431.3058
R. Blanco RP1121-00023.13.8626131041426.2831.7142
J. Urquidy SP662-20027.25.2033161661023.2971.5541
R. Stanek RP2202-10120.24.7919121121421.2411.6037
S. Martinez RP1901-10023.04.302411113924.2641.4335
R. Montero RP2601-31324.26.2032181741128.3201.7427
M. Gage RP300-0004.04.50522125.3131.755
P. Mushinski RP300-0003.15.40522024.3332.100
Total626236-261622550.23.2549022119966181589.2381.221369
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
A. Judge RF49175425140193563.291.404.6741.07810031208
G. Torres 2B6122937582592633.253.328.415.7438165174
A. Rizzo 1B57218326332112059.289.363.477.8408002162
A. Volpe SS6221524412692274.191.268.358.62652140141
D. LeMahieu 3B5319724472161659.239.301.396.6979202109
O. Cabrera LF5215619311741033.199.249.314.563605089
H. Bader CF26901424196313.267.295.511.806026286
I. Kiner-Falefa CF471301529153723.223.268.346.614515279
W. Calhoun DH3611113261231314.234.312.369.681600072
J. Trevino C351081123113716.213.261.315.576200055
J. Bauers LF286610151151127.227.329.500.829301053
G. Stanton DH1663916125315.254.288.556.844400051
K. Higashioka C3491819153631.209.258.363.621500046
F. Cordero RF195468114221.148.179.389.568100029
J. Donaldson 3B8275554211.185.241.630.871000023
O. Peraza 3B1232463036.188.316.219.535102120
G. Allen LF1014531117.214.313.571.884011014
B. Rortvedt C57220022.286.444.429.87310006
Total62205228948028196196527.234.304.420.72476943151417
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
G. Cole SP13137-00079.22.8262272582884.2131.13236
D. German SP11113-30061.03.6939272591959.1790.95141
N. Cortes SP11115-20059.15.16583534101959.2531.30127
C. Holmes RP2704-26825.12.84218801232.2211.30109
M. King RP1901-13332.21.65256611038.2071.0797
W. Peralta RP2802-14525.12.841710821524.1911.2683
C. Schmidt SP13132-60061.24.96713934101966.2871.4681
I. Kiner-Falefa CF100-0001.00.00100000.2501.0079
I. Hamilton RP1601-11122.01.2315330930.1921.0963
R. Marinaccio RP2502-21327.04.0017141231334.1811.1163
J. Cordero RP2313-20124.13.3317991727.1930.9962
A. Abreu RP2302-10029.23.3421141131729.1941.2861
J. Brito SP1093-30040.15.5842282571830.2711.4955
R. Weber RP801-01114.13.141755217.2981.2636
L. Severino SP330-10015.15.28141094512.2411.2422
N. Ramirez RP600-0009.02.00822045.2221.3315
D. Garcia RP100-0113.03.00211112.1821.0013
C. Brewer RP300-0008.14.32644334.2001.0813
J. Loaisiga RP300-0003.12.70211101.1820.606
T. Kahnle RP200-0002.00.00200012.2501.504
G. Weissert RP500-0005.15.06733255.3332.252
R. Vasquez SP110-1004.23.86422136.2221.501
Total626236-261723554.23.6846824822768209556.2261.221369
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola