TEAM STATS
.232
AVG
60
HR
229
R
4.99
ERA
.257
AVG
64
HR
252
R
4.58
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Amir GarrettElbow07-02-2023Expected to be out until at least Jul 3
Ryan YarbroughHead07-13-2023Expected to be out until at least Jul 14
Josh TaylorShoulder06-11-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 12
Brad KellerShoulder06-09-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 10
Angel ZerpaShoulder06-04-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 5
Diego HernandezShoulder06-04-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 5
Kris BubicElbow07-31-2024Out for the season
Kyle IsbelHamstring06-17-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 18
Jacob BrentzElbow01-31-2024Out for the season
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Rhys HoskinsKnee01-31-2024Out for the season
Jose AlvaradoElbow06-08-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 9
Cristian PacheKnee06-08-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 9
Darick HallThumb06-04-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 5
Alec BohmHamstring06-09-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 10
Noah SongBack06-04-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 5
123456789RHE
---------
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
B. Witt SS58240365627101157.233.269.425.69484184180
V. Pasquantino 1B5822024562692530.255.335.450.78516000161
S. Perez C5320927583312846.278.313.507.82012000155
M. Melendez RF5419626422352568.214.304.367.67111211114
E. Olivares LF441482335125928.236.302.412.7147251105
N. Pratto 1B3411615341431644.293.393.440.833801178
M. Massey 2B5215715371841053.236.289.338.627403177
M. Garcia 3B2690924121927.267.333.389.722804060
N. Lopez 3B3271717701115.239.357.338.695323049
K. Isbel CF269181991419.209.250.352.602812147
M. Duffy 3B287072271618.314.372.400.772300040
J. Bradley Jr. CF42103101461528.136.191.214.405500031
F. Fermin C184841063512.208.283.438.721010030
D. Waters CF822352119.227.261.364.62500009
N. Eaton LF24522310221.058.109.058.16700202
Total59197422945821960159528.232.296.384.68095134191138
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
S. Barlow RP2202-37823.03.521611921133.1931.1797
Z. Greinke SP12121-50062.14.1962312910947.2571.1494
B. Singer SP12124-40060.06.4570454382356.2891.5585
T. Clarke RP2511-00028.02.89251093932.2401.2163
J. Cuas RP2603-00025.24.562913135933.2741.4861
A. Chapman RP2301-22421.12.95158701435.1971.3656
B. Keller SP993-40043.14.3641232134031.2611.8744
J. Lyles SP12120-90066.26.89645651172453.2461.3244
C. Hernandez RP2420-30228.14.762615153838.2361.2040
M. Mayers RP311-00013.11.3510221514.2081.1337
A. Garrett RP2300-00021.03.00207721724.2561.7631
J. Staumont RP2010-00019.04.7414101001323.2061.4229
K. Bubic SP330-20016.03.9419771216.2921.3120
R. Yarbrough RP1031-40126.16.152718183714.2731.2915
J. Kowar RP200-0004.10.00100025.0710.6912
D. Lynch SP220-10010.14.3511750413.2621.4511
J. Taylor RP1711-30217.28.152217164926.3061.7511
M. Castillo RP400-10014.05.141688269.2961.5710
A. Cox RP100-0002.00.00000011.0000.505
N. Eaton LF100-0001.00.00200001.4002.002
J. Heasley RP100-0002.26.75422001.3331.502
N. Wittgren RP400-0005.07.20844031.3642.200
D. Coleman RP500-0005.018.0071010175.3182.80-6
Total595918-41917516.14.9950930428665223511.2561.42763
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
N. Castellanos RF5923137733471761.316.360.498.85819132176
K. Schwarber LF59209313633154175.172.316.416.7326000157
B. Stott 2B5623324672151343.288.327.395.72210091147
A. Bohm 1B5319623523761535.265.321.403.7249021141
T. Turner SS5824629571651564.232.276.366.64214280134
B. Marsh CF5616925462552662.272.369.462.8319440132
J. Realmuto C5319019491951147.258.304.447.75115373124
B. Harper DH281042031831930.298.403.462.865803185
E. Sosa 3B441261232124232.254.275.405.680701263
K. Clemens 1B31831321104626.253.311.434.745300053
J. Cave LF206331491616.222.286.333.619403037
J. Harrison 3B276341371116.206.250.270.520100024
D. Ellis 3B410443241.400.5711.0001.571000019
C. Pache LF1825294106.360.360.600.960300018
G. Stubbs C12333820112.242.286.333.619110012
D. Hall 1B618141012.222.263.278.54110007
D. Guthrie LF1817220027.118.211.176.38710003
Total59201625251824164180535.257.321.418.7391111140101332
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
A. Nola SP12124-40074.24.70664039121865.2371.13158
Z. Wheeler SP12124-40068.24.3367363351679.2491.21150
M. Strahm RP1684-31241.13.0530141441153.2040.99114
C. Kimbrel RP2403-18822.05.3215131351133.1921.18114
T. Walker SP12124-30057.15.65573636102645.2631.45102
J. Alvarado RP1400-05714.10.639311024.1730.6380
A. Vasquez RP1901-00027.21.3019441925.1901.0165
C. Brogdon RP2712-10029.04.0329141351326.2641.4553
K. Clemens 1B300-0001.25.40411031.4444.2053
G. Soto RP2701-41124.05.2518161411227.2051.2534
R. Suarez SP551-20024.25.473015152820.3061.5434
S. Dominguez RP2601-20122.03.68241391923.2701.5028
J. Hoffman RP1000-00011.20.779210616.2141.2927
B. Falter SP870-70040.15.135030237828.3011.4425
J. Harrison 3B200-0001.227.00855020.7276.0024
A. Bellatti RP1501-00012.25.6812982914.2401.6623
L. Ortiz RP800-00010.02.7010330310.2631.3019
Y. Marte RP1300-00012.17.301210103811.2401.6212
D. Covey RP210-1005.29.531186216.3792.1210
C. Sanchez SP110-0004.16.23533025.2781.625
E. Uelmen RP100-0001.09.00241021.4004.00-1
M. Moore RP300-0003.118.90577152.3573.00-8
Total595927-321519512.14.5849628826162182515.2521.321121
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola