TEAM STATS
.277
AVG
79
HR
386
R
3.58
ERA
.225
AVG
62
HR
230
R
6.57
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Jake OdorizziShoulder01-31-2024Out for the season
Brad MillerOblique06-09-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 10
Jacob deGromElbow07-31-2024Out for the season
Brett MartinShoulder07-31-2023Expected to be out until at least Aug 1
Glenn OttoLat06-24-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 25
Joe BarlowIllness06-12-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 13
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Manny PinaWrist06-08-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 9
Drew RucinskiIllness06-18-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 19
Dany JimenezShoulder06-18-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 19
Freddy TarnokShoulder06-27-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 28
Zach JacksonElbow06-26-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 27
Kirby SneadShoulder06-19-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 20
Mason MillerElbow07-13-2023Expected to be out until at least Jul 14
123456789RHE
---------
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
M. Semien 2B6125455765092842.299.367.496.86319271252
A. Garcia RF60228486252152063.272.329.513.84210040215
N. Lowe 1B6124444683772957.279.355.443.79817100190
J. Jung 3B58229436738121767.293.343.511.85412112182
J. Heim C5219232554671437.286.337.464.80113020167
R. Grossman LF5318633443162156.237.315.376.6918000129
L. Taveras CF4716627492431339.295.348.434.78210253124
C. Seager SS3011921402961323.336.393.588.98112000121
E. Duran SS431432346247835.322.374.531.9059032121
T. Jankowski LF338615251101018.291.371.395.766716173
J. Smith SS41951720531433.211.359.347.706401062
M. Garver DH113691193514.306.390.6111.001200038
B. Thompson LF365310940416.170.237.283.520414232
B. Miller DH22485106179.208.304.333.637300029
S. Leon C19394640118.154.195.205.40020009
S. Huff DH510021015.200.273.200.47300001
Total61212938659037179205533.277.344.458.802132833111745
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
N. Eovaldi SP12128-20080.12.2461212031477.2130.93252
J. Gray SP12126-20073.22.3251201992063.2010.96210
M. Perez SP12126-10068.03.97773330102149.2851.44151
D. Dunning RP1465-10053.22.5246161531333.2281.10135
A. Heaney SP11114-30058.04.0348292692560.2241.26131
W. Smith RP2201-2111222.02.8612871726.1580.86127
J. deGrom SP662-00030.12.67191192445.1710.76104
B. Burke RP2002-20024.12.9622983419.2371.0751
J. Sborz RP1602-20120.23.9214991729.1891.0250
C. Ragans RP1602-20022.25.1618131321323.2201.3738
J. Leclerc RP1900-11318.12.95138621220.2031.3636
J. Hernandez RP2501-10321.26.6524161641123.2861.6224
G. Anderson RP301-0014.23.86522018.2941.2917
S. Leon C100-0001.018.00122100.2501.009
C. Bradford SP220-10010.07.201288238.3081.506
Y. Rodriguez RP400-0004.04.50422121.2501.504
J. Barlow RP500-0003.15.40422112.2861.504
T. Hearn RP400-0007.010.29988147.3001.863
J. King RP700-0006.26.751755014.4862.70-1
Total616140-211221540.13.5846823221556166510.2331.171351
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
E. Ruiz CF6224626642511047.260.321.337.658141296184
B. Rooker DH55190285036122760.263.363.505.86810010163
R. Noda 1B5916532422374270.255.415.473.88813121147
S. Langeliers C5418921412681660.217.290.392.6827101110
J. Peterson 3B5516919382052248.225.320.343.6633161108
R. Laureano RF4616918381551152.225.284.391.675926099
T. Kemp 2B491489221111821.149.244.203.447503163
J. Bleday LF28861119431218.221.316.395.711601153
A. Diaz SS43140102791628.193.245.250.495501052
C. Perez C3487922113822.253.316.379.695200051
S. Brown LF2480816103931.200.281.375.656502045
J. Diaz 2B246961584217.217.250.406.656100135
N. Allen SS3810292031618.196.241.235.476100033
C. Capel RF266641730922.258.347.318.665404331
K. Smith SS288281673230.195.214.317.531101030
J. Bride 2B823372024.304.407.348.755100015
T. Wade SS1013110038.077.250.077.32700409
Total64212823047822262213587.225.305.359.66489660151228
HITTINGG
E. Ruiz CF62
B. Rooker DH55
R. Noda 1B59
S. Langeliers C54
J. Peterson 3B55
R. Laureano RF46
T. Kemp 2B49
J. Bleday LF28
A. Diaz SS43
C. Perez C34
S. Brown LF24
J. Diaz 2B24
N. Allen SS38
C. Capel RF26
K. Smith SS28
J. Bride 2B8
T. Wade SS10
Total64
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
J. Sears SP12120-30064.14.20553130131660.2291.10113
J. Peterson 3B100-0001.018.00222121.4004.00108
C. Perez C200-0001.210.80422120.5003.6051
Z. Jackson RP1902-11218.02.50187511023.2611.5648
S. Long RP1500-00023.03.1319882617.2321.0943
M. Miller SP440-20021.13.3814881722.1870.9840
A. Martinez RP1100-00023.25.702515153820.2751.3932
H. Harris RP411-00015.16.461111111912.2041.3027
L. Erceg RP801-00010.04.509550713.2371.6021
S. Moll RP2700-30021.24.5712121101324.1641.1521
K. Waldichuk SP14101-40054.27.24734644143750.3232.0121
R. Lovelady RP2100-30118.13.93109821019.1611.0919
A. Pruitt RP1421-30016.23.7819872511.2791.4416
T. May RP1502-31313.25.93141093109.2591.7616
J. Kaprielian SP1181-60143.27.2150373572739.2861.7616
D. Jimenez RP700-0126.25.40444264.1671.5015
C. Smith RP801-10010.06.301177156.2891.6011
P. Blackburn SP220-0009.06.001166149.2971.6710
L. Medina SP650-50029.28.19342827101426.2811.628
K. Muller SP10101-40047.08.0469424292333.3481.967
Z. Neal RP200-0003.18.10433203.2861.204
A. Oller RP911-10019.210.0729242251213.3412.083
G. Acton RP600-0005.212.71988355.3462.47-3
R. Garcia RP300-0003.015.00555231.3572.67-3
S. Fujinami RP1952-60132.211.5738434252633.2881.96-8
D. Rucinski SP440-40018.09.002722185146.3462.28-23
Total646414-50516559.06.57610430408102297476.2781.62613
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola