TEAM STATS
.226
AVG
30
HR
178
R
3.76
ERA
.274
AVG
101
HR
335
R
3.79
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Triston McKenzieShoulder06-03-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 4
Aaron CivaleOblique06-01-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 2
Cody MorrisLat06-07-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 8
Peyton BattenfieldShoulder06-01-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 2
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Shawn ArmstrongNeck05-30-2023Expected to be out until at least May 31
Jeffrey SpringsElbow06-30-2024Out for the season
Andrew KittredgeElbow07-31-2023Expected to be out until at least Aug 1
Zack LittellShoulder06-07-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 8
Garrett CleavingerKnee01-31-2024Out for the season
Shane BazElbow01-31-2024Out for the season
Drew RasmussenElbow07-16-2023Expected to be out until at least Jul 17
Peter FairbanksHip05-28-2023Probable for May 29
123456789RHE
---------
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
J. Ramirez 3B4918725512862418.273.349.460.80913253161
S. Kwan LF5220130521612925.259.348.343.69112191148
J. Naylor 1B4515512363271329.232.287.400.6875030110
A. Rosario SS4618922461311150.243.286.344.6308480103
A. Gimenez 2B49173233993832.225.295.329.6247171103
M. Straw CF5016120371001934.230.313.292.6058110199
J. Bell DH501767392232941.222.330.335.6651100195
W. Brennan RF451131223112418.204.242.292.534404160
M. Zunino C341001020931249.200.292.360.652700043
G. Arias 1B3885717431033.200.284.365.649500134
O. Gonzalez RF257351451215.192.213.288.501210025
T. Freeman 3B922360014.273.304.364.668200010
C. Gallagher C21531540216.094.143.113.25610006
B. Rocchio 3B310021000.200.200.200.40000003
D. Fry C915120014.133.188.133.32100002
B. Naylor C12000000.000.000.000.00000000
Total52171817838916430166368.226.298.340.63885104691002
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
S. Bieber SP11114-30071.03.0468252471949.2551.23165
E. Clase RP2601-4172225.03.602715101518.2731.28148
C. Quantrill SP10102-30055.04.7556302971831.2581.3587
T. Bibee SP661-10034.12.882811112934.2261.0881
E. Morgan RP1802-01122.11.6123843423.2561.2168
X. Curry RP1201-00028.12.2225871619.2311.0963
T. Stephan RP2302-22521.12.1119654925.2411.3161
L. Allen SP661-20032.23.313813123933.2791.4458
E. De Los Santos RP2002-00019.01.8910541817.1640.9554
N. Sandlin RP1902-20119.13.269973618.1430.7849
H. Gaddis SP761-10030.15.342918184920.2501.2549
P. Battenfield SP760-50034.25.1934222071227.2561.3332
A. Civale SP221-10012.22.841144028.2291.0330
J. Karinchak RP2501-40221.24.5713111161631.1711.3425
T. Herrin RP901-0019.27.459882413.2501.3421
Z. Plesac SP551-10021.17.593720183514.3741.9716
S. Hentges RP700-0006.04.50333038.1431.0013
Total525223-292032466.23.7644021619554145390.2471.251020
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
W. Franco SS5321135632972031.299.362.488.850152185204
R. Arozarena LF52186355639112848.301.409.527.9367164192
Y. Diaz 1B45165375430122628.327.429.6121.04111000184
J. Lowe RF44153284737111237.307.358.601.959120122172
I. Paredes 3B4916327463781132.282.354.491.84510000146
T. Walls 3B4212628321971837.254.352.500.85262140138
L. Raley 1B42118233021101043.254.346.568.9147071119
H. Ramirez DH4214922442381033.295.344.510.8546111116
B. Lowe 2B4515725332782254.210.306.408.7145130116
J. Siri CF301002125209833.250.300.580.8804150100
M. Margot CF4212316301521120.244.317.341.658416287
C. Bethancourt C361142030167533.263.292.526.818900084
F. Mejia C2682131661624.195.244.305.549600038
V. Brujan RF1120553007.250.286.250.53600019
Total551867335511322101187460.274.348.500.848102972161705
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
S. McClanahan SP11118-00064.01.9747141462575.2021.13223
Z. Eflin SP997-10054.03.174819198752.2361.02169
D. Rasmussen SP884-20044.22.6236131321147.2211.05123
L. Raley 1B200-0002.230.381199201.5794.13119
J. Adam RP2401-171022.13.22171184830.2001.1297
C. Bethancourt C100-0000.181.00333100.7509.0084
J. Springs SP332-00016.00.564111424.0800.5071
J. Fleming RP1131-00048.24.6251272591924.2761.4470
T. Bradley SP553-10024.14.442412124434.2531.1565
Y. Chirinos RP712-10029.02.79179921111.1680.9763
K. Kelly RP2203-11225.24.213112120719.2981.4855
P. Fairbanks RP1300-15611.21.548321510.1861.1154
C. Poche RP2203-11218.22.4117651912.2361.3953
J. Beeks RP2062-20027.24.5521141431426.2041.2750
G. Cleavinger RP1501-00212.03.006542614.1461.0033
R. Thompson RP1601-10215.06.60121111279.2141.2719
C. Criswell RP401-10015.16.461911113617.3061.6317
C. Faucher RP1040-10015.26.321711112912.2661.6610
J. Diekman RP400-0003.24.91222112.1820.828
T. Kelley RP620-10010.05.40966335.2311.208
T. Glasnow SP110-0004.16.23533118.2781.388
J. Guerra RP620-0005.03.60422094.2112.600
Z. Littell RP400-1003.18.10733104.4122.10-2
Total555539-161626489.03.7942621520659172456.2321.221397
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola