TEAM STATS
.260
AVG
66
HR
313
R
4.62
ERA
.263
AVG
48
HR
260
R
4.67
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Chris SaleShoulder06-16-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 17
Trevor StoryElbow07-13-2023Expected to be out until at least Jul 14
Adam DuvallWrist06-08-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 9
Adalberto MondesiKnee07-13-2023Expected to be out until at least Jul 14
Joely RodriguezShoulder06-15-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 16
Richard BleierShoulder06-22-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 23
Yu ChangWrist06-11-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 12
Wyatt MillsElbow06-21-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 22
Zack KellyElbow09-07-2023Expected to be out until at least Sep 8
John SchreiberLat06-11-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 12
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Stephen StrasburgShoulder08-31-2023Expected to be out until at least Sep 1
Tanner RaineyElbow08-31-2023Expected to be out until at least Sep 1
Victor RoblesBack06-13-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 14
Victor AranoShoulder01-31-2024Out for the season
Cade CavalliElbow05-31-2024Out for the season
Israel PinedaFinger06-29-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 30
123456789RHE
---------
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
M. Yoshida LF5421134673372324.318.391.498.88915130192
A. Verdugo RF5923142662452535.286.364.450.81419232185
R. Devers 3B59232315750131653.246.299.478.77715001183
J. Turner DH5922333582672539.260.343.408.75112020163
E. Hernandez SS5720130462552049.229.302.348.6509020126
J. Duran CF4515717432231352.274.333.433.76616080112
T. Casas 1B5416524321763153.194.318.364.6828100105
C. Wong C451322231156945.235.294.462.7561201187
R. Refsnyder LF388713251811623.287.421.379.800502076
A. Duvall CF833111514435.455.5141.0301.544510060
E. Valdez 2B3394922114527.234.280.404.684404157
C. Arroyo 2B29771220111418.260.296.377.673601049
R. McGuire C34881025100428.284.315.364.679700042
P. Reyes SS18454136036.289.333.356.689301127
Y. Chang SS17445683112.136.174.341.515001026
B. Dalbec 1B811120027.182.308.182.49000103
Total62211831355130066209495.260.332.425.75714063571493
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
C. Sale SP11115-20059.04.5855313081571.2431.19146
K. Jansen RP2101-3131619.23.66189811223.2341.53115
J. Winckowski RP2102-12535.22.27321393727.2351.0994
T. Houck SP11113-50057.25.4655363572156.2511.3291
B. Bello SP993-40045.13.9750222071546.2751.4382
N. Pivetta SP1483-30051.05.65513432102256.2541.4381
K. Crawford RP1241-30036.23.443116146636.2201.0168
J. Paxton SP552-10026.03.812311114936.2321.2368
C. Kluber SP1193-60044.26.25483531111936.2641.5045
G. Whitlock SP552-20025.25.612816165520.2831.2944
J. Schreiber RP1801-00017.02.1214541821.2331.2941
B. Bernardino RP1501-00017.22.5517652416.2461.1941
C. Martin RP1801-10117.22.5517551214.2541.0838
R. Bleier RP1901-00020.05.852415134312.3001.3531
K. Ort RP1401-00015.15.871612103716.2621.5027
P. Reyes SS100-0001.09.00211020.4004.0027
J. Garza RP900-0009.22.79643038.1670.9321
R. Sherriff RP500-0006.22.70622025.2401.2011
C. Murphy RP100-0003.10.00200015.1670.909
Z. Kelly RP600-0007.13.68633066.2401.648
J. Rodriguez RP500-0004.018.00798265.3683.25-6
Total626231-311623545.04.6253530628077187535.2531.321082
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
L. Thomas RF6023539662891764.281.336.455.79112151171
J. Candelario 3B5822128562872050.253.329.443.77217210157
J. Meneses DH5823926733021747.305.352.397.74914100144
L. Garcia 2B5421427582651330.271.309.388.6978132138
C. Abrams SS561942244296846.227.275.387.6629262126
K. Ruiz C5018917442471416.233.301.386.6878000125
A. Call CF5820024442032647.220.316.310.6269052119
D. Smith 1B5821525581412436.270.352.307.6595000115
V. Robles CF31891326801014.292.388.360.748418175
S. Garrett LF341021827142636.265.315.373.688502064
I. Vargas SS195091610212.320.333.540.873310046
C. Dickerson LF174761292411.255.308.447.755300034
R. Adams C124231262517.286.362.548.910310028
M. Chavis 2B15313920310.290.353.290.643000012
J. Alu LF413030013.231.286.231.51700104
J. Downs SS11000011.000.500.000.50000000
Total61208226054824848170430.263.327.390.717100103181358
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
L. Thomas RF100-0001.027.00333101.5003.00171
M. Gore SP12123-40064.03.6663262692880.2581.42134
J. Gray SP12124-50067.03.0962242383355.2451.42126
K. Finnegan RP2403-2111523.24.5626141251126.2831.56122
P. Corbin SP13134-60073.24.89934640111946.3031.52111
T. Williams SP12122-40060.24.15613528122046.2581.3494
H. Harvey RP2502-23727.03.331810103933.1941.0085
M. Thompson RP2403-21331.03.7728171331024.2411.2369
C. Edwards RP2701-21325.23.5125111011421.2501.5241
T. Ward RP1600-00022.24.7612121241723.1581.2838
J. Irvin SP771-30031.05.8132232042023.2671.6823
E. Ramirez RP2302-30127.06.333620194613.3211.5622
H. Harris RP1500-00018.15.402112112129.2841.8014
C. Kuhl SP1050-31231.27.6736292772125.3001.8014
A. Machado RP1400-00017.08.472516166512.3471.7611
C. Abbott RP200-0004.02.25311122.2001.257
J. Weems RP300-0003.15.40322123.2501.504
A. Banda RP1000-0007.06.43955156.3212.004
Total616125-361731535.24.6755630627883234448.2681.471090
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola