TEAM STATS
.230
AVG
65
HR
221
R
4.13
ERA
.242
AVG
96
HR
319
R
4.46
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Matt BushShoulder06-01-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 2
Wade MileyLat06-29-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 30
Justin WilsonElbow07-31-2023Expected to be out until at least Aug 1
Jesse WinkerNeck06-06-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 7
Willy AdamesConcussion06-02-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 3
Luis UriasHamstring06-05-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 6
Eric LauerShoulder06-04-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 5
Brandon WoodruffShoulder06-23-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 24
J.B. BukauskasNeck06-01-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 2
Aaron AshbyShoulder08-31-2023Expected to be out until at least Sep 1
Garrett MitchellShoulder09-14-2023Expected to be out until at least Sep 15
Jason AlexanderShoulder06-01-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 2
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Daniel HudsonKnee06-12-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 13
Blake TreinenShoulder08-14-2023Expected to be out until at least Aug 15
Jimmy NelsonElbow06-19-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 20
Julio UriasHamstring06-12-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 13
Alex ReyesShoulder06-07-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 8
Walker BuehlerElbow08-31-2023Expected to be out until at least Sep 1
Gavin LuxKnee01-31-2024Out for the season
Dustin MayForearm07-19-2023Expected to be out until at least Jul 20
J.P. FeyereisenShoulder08-31-2023Expected to be out until at least Sep 1
Tyler CyrShoulder07-22-2023Expected to be out until at least Jul 23
Michael GroveGroin06-02-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 3
Ryan PepiotOblique07-13-2023Expected to be out until at least Jul 14
123456789RHE
---------
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
C. Yelich LF5319437492472549.253.347.397.74470121164
B. Anderson 3B5418425443082558.239.336.424.7608103129
R. Tellez 1B51164214026122247.244.330.500.8304100127
W. Adames SS5118523382792355.205.292.384.6766042123
O. Miller 2B411281942154620.328.365.500.86510071109
W. Contreras C4315318371862237.242.341.412.7538000103
J. Wiemer CF5416119321451449.199.261.348.609909195
B. Turang 2B5315616321231046.205.253.301.554417373
J. Winker DH3910811221301531.204.315.231.546300051
G. Mitchell CF165891563424.259.306.466.772111036
M. Brosseau 3B276841584418.221.264.426.690200036
V. Caratini C206551472821.215.311.308.619000030
T. Taylor RF277551241221.160.179.240.419304026
L. Voit 1B226851540427.221.284.265.549302023
D. Ruf 1B1025250036.200.286.240.526100019
A. Toro-Hernandez 3B24122102.500.6001.2501.85000008
A. Monasterio SS38030013.375.444.375.81900002
B. Perkins RF1012110005.083.083.083.16600000
L. Urias 3B14000000.000.000.000.00000000
Total56182022141821065188519.230.306.379.68569446111154
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
C. Burnes SP11114-40063.23.6852302692459.2221.19141
D. Williams RP1703-09917.20.518111722.1330.85132
F. Peralta SP11115-50060.14.62603731102561.2541.41124
W. Miley SP883-20041.23.673817176924.2381.1394
B. Wilson RP1601-02328.12.5422982824.2121.0679
J. Payamps RP2502-01226.12.7324883429.2421.0677
C. Rea SP982-30042.14.8936232381535.2341.2069
E. Lauer SP984-50042.25.48453126132041.2731.5266
B. Woodruff SP221-00011.10.797111312.1790.8839
M. Brosseau 3B300-0002.13.86111110.1250.8636
A. Houser SP551-10024.14.073212111717.3141.6036
P. Strzelecki RP2602-40024.24.012311111522.2421.1435
H. Milner RP2400-00120.23.9222994417.2821.2634
E. Peguero RP1300-00017.23.0615661715.2241.2531
J. Teheran SP221-10011.00.82821015.1950.8230
T. Megill RP600-0006.22.705220111.2000.9016
J. Cousins RP800-0009.12.89833197.2421.8211
M. Bush RP900-1137.28.22677468.2071.5710
T. Miller RP400-0006.26.75855205.2961.208
B. Sousa RP100-0001.210.80222112.2861.801
E. Small SP100-0003.015.00955105.5003.00-2
J. Junk SP110-1004.27.71754122.3331.93-3
Total565629-271318492.04.1346524722675176434.2471.301064
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
F. Freeman 1B57228497935102841.346.420.5881.00823181243
M. Betts RF54210435333133443.252.358.514.87214121200
M. Muncy 3B51177363740173361.209.338.520.8584012172
W. Smith C3813528423082615.311.417.541.9587010153
J. Martinez DH41162254539121052.278.320.611.93114200149
J. Outman CF5517529412991970.234.323.469.7928361140
M. Vargas 2B5217426382552540.218.320.402.72213221131
C. Taylor SS4512822272191150.211.282.484.7666160105
J. Heyward RF4310119231361924.228.347.475.822702091
D. Peralta LF451271129182723.228.265.331.596511167
M. Rojas SS35112112440614.214.252.259.511503049
T. Thompson CF357112111451437.155.302.366.668000048
A. Barnes C25733730820.096.183.110.293102115
M. Busch 3B719542049.211.348.211.559001012
L. Williams SS410010003.100.100.100.20000101
Y. Hernandez 3B11000000.000.000.000.00000000
Total57191531946330896245507.242.330.460.790108113681576
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
C. Kershaw SP11116-40062.13.3255262381675.2331.14168
D. May SP994-10048.02.6329141411634.1730.94135
J. Urias SP10105-40055.14.39532827141153.2501.16130
E. Phillips RP2201-07821.21.6612442526.1620.78112
T. Gonsolin SP773-10035.21.771910741325.1510.90100
C. Ferguson RP2303-02220.01.3518430624.2371.2077
B. Graterol RP2502-23423.21.9024851319.2581.1473
S. Miller RP2101-01125.02.5297721724.1101.0467
N. Syndergaard SP11111-40052.16.5464383810935.3021.3954
Y. Almonte RP2403-00123.07.0423181841020.2581.4347
B. Miller SP222-00011.01.64822029.2000.9142
V. Gonzalez RP1501-20015.22.309441414.1700.8333
J. Bruihl RP1401-00016.14.4118882313.2861.2931
P. Bickford RP2201-20126.06.9229212041334.2791.6230
A. Jackson RP600-01114.27.981913135313.2971.5022
W. Suero RP400-0006.28.10466247.1671.209
M. Grove SP440-10016.08.442115152714.3131.756
T. Cyr RP200-0001.20.00100002.1670.605
L. Williams SS100-0001.00.00000000.0000.001
J. Reed RP100-0000.281.00566111.8339.00-9
A. Vesia RP1500-20112.08.252711112818.4352.92-11
G. Stone SP330-00010.014.40231716175.4513.00-13
Total575734-231419502.24.4647526224968159468.2461.261109
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola