TEAM STATS
.233
AVG
61
HR
235
R
5.05
ERA
.249
AVG
70
HR
257
R
4.16
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Amir GarrettElbow07-02-2023Expected to be out until at least Jul 3
Ryan YarbroughHead07-13-2023Expected to be out until at least Jul 14
Josh TaylorShoulder06-11-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 12
Brad KellerShoulder06-09-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 10
Angel ZerpaShoulder06-21-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 22
Diego HernandezShoulder06-14-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 15
Kris BubicElbow07-31-2024Out for the season
Kyle IsbelHamstring06-17-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 18
Jacob BrentzElbow01-31-2024Out for the season
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Brad BoxbergerForearm06-15-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 16
Cody BellingerKnee06-12-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 13
Adrian SampsonKnee06-30-2023Expected to be out until at least Jul 1
Nick BurdiAbdomen06-07-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 8
Justin SteeleForearm06-16-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 17
Codi HeuerElbow06-05-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 6
Ethan RobertsElbow08-31-2023Expected to be out until at least Sep 1
123456789RHE
---------
CHC-
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
B. Witt SS58240365627101157.233.269.425.69484184180
V. Pasquantino 1B5822024562692530.255.335.450.78516000161
S. Perez C5320927583312846.278.313.507.82012000155
M. Melendez RF5419626422352568.214.304.367.67111211114
E. Olivares LF441482335125928.236.302.412.7147251105
N. Pratto 1B3411615341431644.293.393.440.833801178
M. Massey 2B5215715371841053.236.289.338.627403177
M. Garcia 3B2690924121927.267.333.389.722804060
N. Lopez 3B3271717701115.239.357.338.695323049
K. Isbel CF269181991419.209.250.352.602812147
M. Duffy 3B287072271618.314.372.400.772300040
J. Bradley Jr. CF42103101461528.136.191.214.405500031
F. Fermin C184841063512.208.283.438.721010030
D. Waters CF822352119.227.261.364.62500009
N. Eaton LF24522310221.058.109.058.16700202
Total60200823546722561162539.233.296.386.68297144491138
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
S. Barlow RP2202-37823.03.521611921133.1931.1797
Z. Greinke SP12121-50062.14.1962312910947.2571.1494
B. Singer SP12124-40060.06.4570454382356.2891.5585
T. Clarke RP2511-00028.02.89251093932.2401.2163
J. Cuas RP2603-00025.24.562913135933.2741.4861
A. Chapman RP2301-22421.12.95158701435.1971.3656
B. Keller SP993-40043.14.3641232134031.2611.8744
J. Lyles SP12120-90066.26.89645651172453.2461.3244
C. Hernandez RP2420-30228.14.762615153838.2361.2040
M. Mayers RP311-00013.11.3510221514.2081.1337
A. Garrett RP2300-00021.03.00207721724.2561.7631
J. Staumont RP2010-00019.04.7414101001323.2061.4229
K. Bubic SP330-20016.03.9419771216.2921.3120
R. Yarbrough RP1031-40126.16.152718183714.2731.2915
J. Kowar RP200-0004.10.00100025.0710.6912
D. Lynch SP220-10010.14.3511750413.2621.4511
J. Taylor RP1711-30217.28.152217164926.3061.7511
M. Castillo RP400-10014.05.141688269.2961.5710
A. Cox RP100-0002.00.00000011.0000.505
N. Eaton LF100-0001.00.00200001.4002.002
J. Heasley RP100-0002.26.75422001.3331.502
N. Wittgren RP400-0005.07.20844031.3642.200
D. Coleman RP500-0005.018.0071010175.3182.80-6
Total606018-42917524.15.0552031329466224516.2571.42763
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
N. Hoerner 2B5021132602641624.284.339.393.73291142173
D. Swanson SS5722129612663256.276.370.434.80413241163
I. Happ LF5720519552343961.268.383.400.78315052141
C. Bellinger CF3714429392071431.271.337.493.8309192136
P. Wisdom 3B50168283528141969.208.293.506.7996121129
S. Suzuki RF4516119441962348.273.366.453.8199113110
Y. Gomes C341181732207424.271.294.458.752101086
T. Mancini 1B4815820391841652.247.318.354.672500085
C. Morel DH21751820159730.267.329.667.996301176
N. Madrigal 3B349313239039.247.286.301.587312252
N. Velazquez RF1329876338.241.313.621.934200031
M. Mervis 1B206761272725.179.257.284.541100026
M. Tauchman LF153731140911.297.438.324.762101124
M. Mastrobuoni RF24512810816.157.271.196.467205023
M. Amaya C716264102.375.450.5631.013000017
T. Barnhart C276411030824.156.257.172.429100012
E. Rios DH18283221516.071.235.214.44910009
Total59199125749524870223551.249.328.404.73285745151293
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
M. Stroman SP13136-40079.02.3952222152768.1861.00224
J. Steele SP12126-20068.02.6556232021658.2281.06193
D. Smyly SP12125-30065.23.5656272671757.2291.11156
M. Leiter RP2401-13423.22.6614873736.1670.8981
H. Wesneski SP982-20043.04.81442523101132.2651.2879
A. Alzolay RP2201-32228.02.2520972427.2060.8672
J. Merryweather RP2401-00024.04.1326111121031.2711.5047
K. Thompson RP1502-20021.14.2214101011416.1871.3138
J. Taillon SP991-30037.07.0545322951135.2921.5134
M. Rucker RP2001-10023.05.483114143925.3331.7427
B. Boxberger RP1700-12214.25.5213993913.2361.5027
M. Mastrobuoni RF100-0000.1108.00444100.80012.0023
J. Assad RP710-20121.24.982212123915.2721.4319
M. Fulmer RP2700-41324.16.6625181841328.2751.5618
B. Hughes RP1500-20213.04.159662617.1961.1515
J. Estrada RP1000-0009.24.6610552713.2561.7613
T. Barnhart C100-0001.00.00200000.4002.0012
K. Hendricks SP220-1009.13.861264058.3241.825
N. Burdi RP300-0003.09.00333034.2732.002
C. Kilian SP110-1003.118.901077024.5263.60-14
Total595926-33814521.04.1647725624156183491.2441.271071
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola