TEAM STATS
.257
AVG
42
HR
251
R
4.96
ERA
.261
AVG
64
HR
276
R
4.39
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Joey VottoShoulder06-15-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 16
Wil MyersShoulder06-04-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 5
Derek LawElbow06-15-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 16
Henry RamosHip06-07-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 8
Tony SantillanKnee06-14-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 15
Justin DunnShoulder07-13-2023Expected to be out until at least Jul 14
TJ FriedlHamstring05-31-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 1
Vladimir GutierrezElbow02-29-2024Out for the season
Tejay AntoneElbow07-13-2023Expected to be out until at least Jul 14
Connor OvertonElbow06-30-2024Out for the season
Reiver SanmartinElbow07-13-2023Expected to be out until at least Jul 14
Nick LodoloLower Leg06-25-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 26
Casey LeguminaAnkle06-11-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 12
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Mark MelanconShoulder05-31-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 1
Carson KellyForearm06-11-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 12
Joe MantiplyHamstring06-05-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 6
Kyle LewisIllness06-01-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 2
Cole SulserShoulder05-31-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 1
Corbin MartinLat01-31-2024Out for the season
Anthony MisiewiczCalf06-03-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 4
123456789RHE
CIN-
---------
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
J. India 2B5420545592452542.288.372.434.80615082181
S. Steer 1B5119829572671945.288.353.485.83814212149
J. Fraley LF4815116383552031.252.341.404.7458073128
T. Friedl CF4214117462031031.326.377.496.8739360115
N. Senzel 3B4014422382541633.264.337.396.7337041111
T. Stephenson C5218724472122359.251.343.348.69110101105
S. Fairchild LF4911217281511437.250.348.393.7411116285
K. Newman SS3811915321721117.269.333.361.694502181
J. Barrero SS3911914281721439.235.313.353.666803271
M. McLain 2B1356132082618.357.429.554.983501151
W. Myers RF3712711241231248.189.257.283.540302150
H. Ramos RF1862815401015.242.356.306.662212137
L. Maile C235161353318.255.309.471.780201032
J. Vosler 3B2062610103325.161.200.371.571210029
C. Casali C25514830516.157.259.157.416000014
W. Benson LF13323500114.156.182.219.40101004
M. Reynolds 3B25110003.200.200.200.40000000
Total54182225146924242192491.257.334.393.7271011043171243
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
A. Diaz RP2201-1131321.11.6994401041.1250.89152
H. Greene SP11111-40056.04.1855282682280.2511.3898
G. Ashcraft SP11113-30058.15.5563373672447.2751.4994
I. Gibaut RP2404-11424.13.7020111031022.2351.2372
B. Lively RP533-20022.21.9916553524.1930.9368
L. Weaver SP771-20038.05.454323239937.2811.3755
B. Farmer RP2301-30226.22.7015883924.1700.9051
N. Lodolo SP772-10034.16.29502424101047.3401.7547
A. Young RP2300-00121.22.9121773326.2441.1146
D. Law RP2023-41221.02.57188631320.2341.4844
K. Herget RP1001-11117.22.5514552411.2121.0243
L. Maile C200-0002.04.50411000.4002.0032
L. Sims RP1701-10116.13.8687701420.1511.3529
J. Vosler 3B200-0002.04.50511000.4552.5029
F. Cruz RP1201-00015.27.471913131822.2881.7225
C. Legumina RP801-00010.14.351285259.2931.6520
B. Williamson SP330-00014.15.0212982912.2221.4720
R. Sanmartin RP1401-00014.07.0717131121013.2881.9317
S. Bracho RP400-0005.15.06233054.1181.318
A. Busenitz RP400-0004.04.50722013.3682.003
J. Kuhnel RP100-0002.013.50533010.5003.00-3
L. Stoudt SP210-1007.010.291188146.3552.14-4
E. Salazar RP300-0003.116.20866021.4443.00-5
C. Overton SP330-10011.011.45191414379.4042.36-7
Total545425-291624475.14.9649927426265197489.2691.46934
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
C. Carroll LF5217934512092342.285.374.520.894131162182
L. Gurriel LF4918630582991331.312.361.554.91514210163
K. Marte 2B5119930562281535.281.339.482.8218450159
C. Walker 1B52194314734111942.242.309.464.77310010156
G. Perdomo SS4211925352451725.294.391.504.8958151124
J. Rojas 3B4414821362201438.243.307.324.6311206099
P. Smith DH3911316242151727.212.315.381.696400083
G. Moreno C43137940212829.292.322.387.709703082
E. Longoria 3B30921420127632.217.263.489.752400061
A. Thomas CF391131422102827.195.252.327.579523161
E. Rivera 3B2374132511138.338.364.459.823600057
D. Fletcher CF22781024132517.308.349.474.823510254
J. McCarthy RF277791451715.182.267.273.540217248
N. Ahmed SS3290920101420.222.255.300.555403046
J. Herrera C1947101260717.255.345.340.685401032
K. Lewis DH618132109.167.167.389.55610005
Total55186427648726264166414.261.324.435.759107125181412
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
Z. Gallen SP12127-20072.22.7259262221682.2181.03221
M. Kelly SP11116-30063.22.8343242052569.1921.07180
A. Chafin RP2602-181020.13.1018772731.2281.23109
M. Castro RP2603-15624.12.2216661822.1820.99105
R. Nelson SP11112-20057.05.3764353481837.2911.4486
K. Nelson RP2504-10220.22.6122963725.2781.4061
T. Henry SP762-10034.04.5033171761418.2581.3861
S. McGough RP2600-41429.23.3416121151235.1520.9453
D. Jameson RP732-11120.23.05197731322.2441.5550
K. Ginkel RP2101-00024.13.33231392822.2471.2750
J. Herrera C100-0001.018.00422000.5714.0032
J. Mantiply RP801-0007.22.35522108.1790.6527
J. Ruiz RP1502-00118.03.5018872419.2571.2219
A. Misiewicz RP701-0008.05.631155136.3331.7515
B. Pfaadt SP550-20023.28.373122228818.3161.659
Z. Davies SP330-10012.25.6814882810.2861.748
C. Sulser RP300-0004.16.23333234.2001.386
A. Adams RP300-0002.04.50011013.0000.505
C. Vargas RP500-0004.25.79533247.2941.934
L. Frias RP500-0016.210.801088178.3452.55-1
Total555532-231526488.14.3946025923863197463.2481.351100
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola