TEAM STATS
.218
AVG
57
HR
200
R
6.60
ERA
.272
AVG
71
HR
348
R
3.62
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Manny PinaWrist06-07-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 8
Drew RucinskiIllness06-02-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 3
Dany JimenezShoulder06-18-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 19
Freddy TarnokShoulder06-19-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 20
Zach JacksonElbow06-19-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 20
Kirby SneadShoulder06-12-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 13
Mason MillerElbow07-13-2023Expected to be out until at least Jul 14
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Jake OdorizziShoulder01-31-2024Out for the season
Jacob deGromElbow06-04-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 5
Brett MartinShoulder07-31-2023Expected to be out until at least Aug 1
Spencer HowardLat06-18-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 19
Glenn OttoLat06-02-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 3
Ezequiel DuranOblique06-02-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 3
Joe BarlowIllness06-12-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 13
123456789RHE
---------
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
E. Ruiz CF5822724612411044.269.333.348.681131285178
B. Rooker DH51173244532112656.260.363.503.8669010146
R. Noda 1B5414728341963564.231.390.442.83211121122
S. Langeliers C4917318362471457.208.281.376.657610195
R. Laureano RF4315515341351049.219.280.394.674824085
J. Peterson 3B5015114291332045.192.289.278.567215176
T. Kemp 2B471449221111821.153.245.208.453503162
C. Perez C3383922103821.265.333.398.731200050
A. Diaz 3B4013092481626.185.241.238.479401047
J. Bleday LF236981533916.217.308.406.714400139
J. Diaz 2B246961584217.217.250.406.656100135
S. Brown LF196461173523.172.232.344.576202032
C. Capel RF266641730922.258.347.318.665404331
N. Allen SS359181921617.209.258.253.511100030
K. Smith SS267681473230.184.205.316.521101028
T. Wade SS1013110038.077.250.077.32700409
J. Bride 2B412120013.167.231.167.39800002
Total59194720042419357192550.218.298.350.64875655141067
HITTINGG
E. Ruiz CF58
B. Rooker DH51
R. Noda 1B54
S. Langeliers C49
R. Laureano RF43
J. Peterson 3B50
T. Kemp 2B47
C. Perez C33
A. Diaz 3B40
J. Bleday LF23
J. Diaz 2B24
S. Brown LF19
C. Capel RF26
N. Allen SS35
K. Smith SS26
T. Wade SS10
J. Bride 2B4
Total59
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
J. Sears SP11110-30059.24.37533029131154.2371.07104
J. Peterson 3B100-0001.018.00222121.4004.0076
C. Perez C200-0001.210.80422120.5003.6050
Z. Jackson RP1902-11218.02.50187511023.2611.5648
M. Miller SP440-20021.13.3814881722.1870.9840
S. Long RP1300-00019.03.3214772614.2121.0536
A. Martinez RP1100-00023.25.702515153820.2751.3932
L. Erceg RP501-0007.01.294110410.1671.1424
R. Lovelady RP1800-30116.22.168542717.1430.9023
S. Moll RP2500-20020.04.509111001321.1361.1023
A. Pruitt RP1321-20016.03.3817662510.2661.3822
L. Medina SP540-40027.26.83282221101024.2551.3722
K. Waldichuk SP12101-40050.27.46684442143249.3221.9721
D. Jimenez RP700-0126.25.40444264.1671.5015
H. Harris RP300-00010.16.977880610.1941.2614
C. Smith RP801-10010.06.301177156.2891.6011
P. Blackburn SP110-0004.02.25411026.2501.508
K. Muller SP10101-40047.08.0469424292333.3481.967
Z. Neal RP200-0003.18.10433203.2861.204
A. Oller RP911-10019.210.0729242251213.3412.083
T. May RP1202-30211.07.36131093108.2892.092
J. Kaprielian SP1070-60137.28.1246353472238.3031.81-2
G. Acton RP600-0005.212.71988355.3462.47-3
R. Garcia RP300-0003.015.00555231.3572.67-3
S. Fujinami RP1852-60031.012.1937434252432.2871.97-11
D. Rucinski SP440-40018.09.002722185146.3462.28-23
Total595912-47414517.06.60563399379100265447.2771.60543
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
M. Semien 2B5623149684482641.294.364.481.84515271223
A. Garcia RF55210455449141958.257.318.500.8189040199
J. Jung 3B53210406137121464.290.336.524.86011112170
N. Lowe 1B5622240613252750.275.353.423.77616100169
J. Heim C4817529503961434.286.340.451.79111020149
R. Grossman LF4917433422961952.241.317.379.6966000123
L. Taveras CF4315225462021334.303.359.434.79310253115
E. Duran SS401361941237434.301.340.515.8558032107
C. Seager SS259815322451120.327.384.571.955900096
T. Jankowski LF29801424110818.300.371.400.771616168
J. Smith SS38901619531331.211.360.344.704301059
B. Thompson LF365310940416.170.237.283.520414232
B. Miller DH22485106179.208.304.333.637300029
M. Garver C619456237.263.364.579.943000020
S. Leon C17364540117.139.184.194.37820008
S. Huff DH510021015.200.273.200.47300001
Total56194534852933471184491.272.339.448.787113833111568
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
N. Eovaldi SP11117-20074.12.4260212031470.2241.00223
J. Gray SP11116-10064.22.5147191882051.2081.04185
A. Heaney SP10104-30055.03.7642262392155.2111.15132
M. Perez SP11116-10061.04.43743230102044.3011.54129
D. Dunning RP1354-10048.02.0639121101132.2191.04125
W. Smith RP2000-2101120.03.1512871624.1690.90107
J. deGrom SP662-00030.12.67191192445.1710.76104
B. Burke RP1902-20023.03.1320983417.2301.0448
C. Ragans RP1402-20021.05.5718131321221.2341.4333
J. Leclerc RP1800-11316.13.31128621216.2111.4729
J. Sborz RP1401-20117.04.7614991723.2191.2429
J. Hernandez RP2401-10321.05.5721131341021.2661.4828
G. Anderson RP201-0003.20.00200008.1540.5520
S. Leon C100-0001.018.00122100.2501.008
C. Bradford SP220-10010.07.201288238.3081.506
Y. Rodriguez RP400-0004.04.50422121.2501.504
J. Barlow RP500-0003.15.40422112.2861.504
T. Hearn RP400-0007.010.29988147.3001.863
J. King RP500-0004.23.861122003.4582.362
Total565636-201119495.13.6243221519952154461.2341.181219
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola