TEAM STATS
.225
AVG
69
HR
258
R
3.75
ERA
.225
AVG
62
HR
230
R
6.57
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Nelson CruzHamstring06-10-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 11
Drew PomeranzElbow07-21-2023Expected to be out until at least Jul 22
Xander BogaertsWrist06-08-2023Probable for Jun 9
Luis GarciaOblique06-08-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 9
Seth LugoCalf06-15-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 16
Eguy RosarioAnkle06-22-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 23
Nabil CrismattHip06-08-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 9
Luis CampusanoThumb07-13-2023Expected to be out until at least Jul 14
Robert SuarezElbow06-22-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 23
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Manny PinaWrist06-07-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 8
Drew RucinskiIllness06-13-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 14
Dany JimenezShoulder06-18-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 19
Freddy TarnokShoulder06-27-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 28
Zach JacksonElbow06-26-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 27
Kirby SneadShoulder06-19-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 20
Mason MillerElbow07-13-2023Expected to be out until at least Jul 14
123456789RHE
---------
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
J. Soto LF62211335631105657.265.422.483.90516061205
X. Bogaerts SS5721431542172546.252.337.388.7258060152
F. Tatis RF42179264629111236.257.306.492.7989071151
J. Cronenworth 1B6121626452163260.208.322.356.6788330137
H. Kim 2B5818324451952653.246.340.383.723100112133
T. Grisham CF5818423351553362.190.317.348.66514033108
M. Machado 3B4617922421951342.235.287.363.6508020103
M. Carpenter DH4713014252642147.192.303.362.6651001087
R. Odor 2B359516201741021.211.292.411.703702175
N. Cruz DH36105725163436.238.270.381.651411052
G. Sanchez C27121102.286.286.7141.000000038
A. Nola C43108714711630.130.248.176.424200035
J. Azocar RF265181230111.235.250.275.525206131
B. Dixon 1B194851041018.208.259.313.572201021
B. Sullivan C21474851113.170.184.298.482300017
L. Campusano C721352106.238.227.429.656100011
A. Rivas 1B47121012.286.375.429.80410005
D. Dahl RF49111102.111.111.444.55500005
Total62202225845424669254553.225.315.384.699107449101366
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
M. Wacha SP12126-20068.03.1854242462064.2141.09189
J. Hader RP2400-1131623.11.54105411132.1270.90147
Y. Darvish SP11114-40063.24.1053302981868.2281.12144
N. Martinez RP2143-21348.22.5939161441840.2191.17119
B. Snell SP12122-60062.04.0652292893769.2241.44101
S. Lugo SP883-30041.24.1046191951138.2791.3787
J. Musgrove SP883-20041.14.3542222061342.2561.3385
S. Wilson RP2801-00130.03.0019101041333.1811.0769
B. Honeywell RP2302-30231.23.6927141361130.2271.2057
T. Cosgrove RP1301-00013.10.004000213.0950.4546
T. Hill RP2801-10126.03.462710104518.2731.2343
D. Tapia RP1400-11117.12.60106521214.1721.2733
R. Weathers SP971-40035.15.0939222051523.2931.5332
D. Carlton RP601-00012.24.269661411.2051.0330
B. Dixon 1B100-0001.00.00000000.0000.0021
L. Garcia RP2101-30119.14.661912100920.2531.4520
R. Kerr RP200-0001.10.00100002.2000.754
R. Knehr RP300-0003.212.27455133.2671.910
N. Crismatt RP600-10010.010.80171212358.3622.20-6
Total626229-331525550.13.7547224222965207528.2311.231221
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
E. Ruiz CF6224626642511047.260.321.337.658141296184
B. Rooker DH55190285036122760.263.363.505.86810010163
R. Noda 1B5916532422374270.255.415.473.88813121147
S. Langeliers C5418921412681660.217.290.392.6827101110
J. Peterson 3B5516919382052248.225.320.343.6633161108
R. Laureano RF4616918381551152.225.284.391.675926099
T. Kemp 2B491489221111821.149.244.203.447503163
J. Bleday LF28861119431218.221.316.395.711601153
A. Diaz SS43140102791628.193.245.250.495501052
C. Perez C3487922113822.253.316.379.695200051
S. Brown LF2480816103931.200.281.375.656502045
J. Diaz 2B246961584217.217.250.406.656100135
N. Allen SS3810292031618.196.241.235.476100033
C. Capel RF266641730922.258.347.318.665404331
K. Smith SS288281673230.195.214.317.531101030
J. Bride 2B823372024.304.407.348.755100015
T. Wade SS1013110038.077.250.077.32700409
Total64212823047822262213587.225.305.359.66489660151228
HITTINGG
E. Ruiz CF62
B. Rooker DH55
R. Noda 1B59
S. Langeliers C54
J. Peterson 3B55
R. Laureano RF46
T. Kemp 2B49
J. Bleday LF28
A. Diaz SS43
C. Perez C34
S. Brown LF24
J. Diaz 2B24
N. Allen SS38
C. Capel RF26
K. Smith SS28
J. Bride 2B8
T. Wade SS10
Total64
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
J. Sears SP12120-30064.14.20553130131660.2291.10113
J. Peterson 3B100-0001.018.00222121.4004.00108
C. Perez C200-0001.210.80422120.5003.6051
Z. Jackson RP1902-11218.02.50187511023.2611.5648
S. Long RP1500-00023.03.1319882617.2321.0943
M. Miller SP440-20021.13.3814881722.1870.9840
A. Martinez RP1100-00023.25.702515153820.2751.3932
H. Harris RP411-00015.16.461111111912.2041.3027
L. Erceg RP801-00010.04.509550713.2371.6021
S. Moll RP2700-30021.24.5712121101324.1641.1521
K. Waldichuk SP14101-40054.27.24734644143750.3232.0121
R. Lovelady RP2100-30118.13.93109821019.1611.0919
A. Pruitt RP1421-30016.23.7819872511.2791.4416
T. May RP1502-31313.25.93141093109.2591.7616
J. Kaprielian SP1181-60143.27.2150373572739.2861.7616
D. Jimenez RP700-0126.25.40444264.1671.5015
C. Smith RP801-10010.06.301177156.2891.6011
P. Blackburn SP220-0009.06.001166149.2971.6710
L. Medina SP650-50029.28.19342827101426.2811.628
K. Muller SP10101-40047.08.0469424292333.3481.967
Z. Neal RP200-0003.18.10433203.2861.204
A. Oller RP911-10019.210.0729242251213.3412.083
G. Acton RP600-0005.212.71988355.3462.47-3
R. Garcia RP300-0003.015.00555231.3572.67-3
S. Fujinami RP1952-60132.211.5738434252633.2881.96-8
D. Rucinski SP440-40018.09.002722185146.3462.28-23
Total646414-50516559.06.57610430408102297476.2781.62613
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola