TEAM STATS
.255
AVG
59
HR
241
R
4.61
ERA
.253
AVG
80
HR
281
R
4.31
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Rhys HoskinsKnee01-31-2024Out for the season
Jose AlvaradoElbow06-05-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 6
Cristian PacheKnee06-08-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 9
Darick HallThumb06-04-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 5
Alec BohmHamstring06-09-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 10
Noah SongBack06-04-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 5
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Wilking RodriguezShoulder09-30-2023Expected to be out until at least Oct 1
Tyler O'NeillBack06-23-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 24
Dylan CarlsonAnkle06-08-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 9
Jake WoodfordShoulder06-08-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 9
Packy NaughtonForearm06-08-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 9
Lars NootbaarBack06-08-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 9
123456789RHE
---------
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
N. Castellanos RF5822637703471660.310.352.496.84819132172
B. Stott 2B5522923662151342.288.325.397.72210081143
A. Bohm 1B5319623523761535.265.321.403.7249021141
K. Schwarber LF58204293427134073.167.312.387.6996000141
B. Marsh CF5516624462452560.277.373.470.8439440130
T. Turner SS5724129571651563.237.281.373.65414280130
J. Realmuto C5218518471841146.254.302.432.73415373109
B. Harper DH271002030831730.300.398.460.858703177
E. Sosa 3B431261232124232.254.275.405.680701261
K. Clemens 1B30781119104625.244.306.436.742300049
J. Cave LF206331491616.222.286.333.619403037
J. Harrison 3B276341371116.206.250.270.520100021
C. Pache LF1825294106.360.360.600.960300018
G. Stubbs C12333820112.242.286.333.619110012
D. Hall 1B618141012.222.263.278.54110007
D. Guthrie LF1717220027.118.211.176.38710003
D. Ellis 3B37010021.143.333.143.47600000
Total58197724150423059173526.255.318.411.7291101139101251
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
A. Nola SP12124-40074.24.70664039121865.2371.13158
Z. Wheeler SP12124-40068.24.3367363351679.2491.21150
M. Strahm RP1684-31241.13.0530141441153.2040.99108
C. Kimbrel RP2403-18822.05.3215131351133.1921.18105
T. Walker SP12124-30057.15.65573636102645.2631.45102
J. Alvarado RP1400-05714.10.639311024.1730.6380
A. Vasquez RP1901-00027.21.3019441925.1901.0164
C. Brogdon RP2612-10028.03.5427121141324.2571.4353
K. Clemens 1B300-0001.25.40411031.4444.2049
G. Soto RP2701-41124.05.2518161411227.2051.2532
S. Dominguez RP2601-20122.03.68241391923.2701.5026
B. Falter SP870-70040.15.135030237828.3011.4425
J. Hoffman RP900-00010.20.849210614.2311.4123
A. Bellatti RP1501-00012.25.6812982914.2401.6623
J. Harrison 3B200-0001.227.00855020.7276.0021
L. Ortiz RP800-00010.02.7010330310.2631.3019
R. Suarez SP440-20017.27.132214142717.3061.6411
Y. Marte RP1300-00012.17.301210103811.2401.6210
C. Sanchez SP110-0004.16.23533025.2781.625
D. Covey RP210-1005.29.531186216.3792.122
E. Uelmen RP100-0001.09.00241021.4004.00-1
M. Moore RP300-0003.118.90577152.3573.00-8
Total585826-321519503.14.6148628525861181508.2511.331057
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
P. Goldschmidt 1B57219406626103553.301.402.521.92318070201
N. Gorman 2B53181245044142555.276.364.564.92810042167
N. Arenado 3B56221275938101748.267.315.443.7587123156
T. Edman SS5618230462161430.253.310.434.74411281146
L. Nootbaar CF4215425412142938.266.380.390.7707051125
B. Donovan 2B5317025421562229.247.342.376.7184040121
W. Contreras C5520022432662454.215.301.365.66612041121
P. DeJong SS3311421281881135.246.328.500.828503096
A. Burleson LF4613916311441016.223.278.374.652710184
D. Carlson CF321001223122622.230.278.350.628411057
A. Knizner C26781118114322.231.259.449.708501051
J. Walker RF2281822112421.272.322.383.705302047
T. O'Neill LF2992122162734.228.283.337.620401041
O. Mercado RF1227395014.333.357.444.801302122
J. Yepez LF19405922212.225.279.400.679100119
T. Motter 2B820041028.200.273.300.57320005
Total59202028151227180212481.253.328.428.756103544111459
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
M. Mikolas SP12124-10069.23.7575302981558.2721.29153
J. Flaherty SP12123-40063.14.5561343263564.2631.5298
J. Montgomery SP12122-70066.04.2374353181860.2771.3988
R. Helsley RP2003-461023.03.521810911129.2201.2687
G. Gallegos RP2201-37923.13.862211104522.2471.1685
C. Stratton RP2201-00132.03.662413132536.2090.9173
D. VerHagen RP2503-00026.24.3927141331229.2521.4663
A. Pallante RP1802-00220.24.792111113918.2661.4543
G. Cabrera RP2101-00121.04.7119111141329.2411.5241
A. Wainwright SP552-10026.16.153721183816.3251.7133
S. Matz SP12100-60054.05.5072343382050.3211.7027
J. Woodford SP761-20030.05.4040191871118.3281.7024
J. Hicks RP2200-30223.04.3020131121736.2301.6122
M. Liberatore SP321-10011.04.91966069.2251.3616
P. Naughton RP400-0005.00.00200015.1250.6014
J. Romero RP600-0017.23.52433156.1601.1714
Z. Thompson RP1101-20011.24.6312761918.2671.8014
G. Zuniga RP100-0001.00.00000002.0000.004
J. Naile RP300-0004.14.15852031.3812.540
Total595925-341326519.24.3154527724961203506.2691.44899
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola