TEAM STATS
.247
AVG
55
HR
248
R
4.01
ERA
.253
AVG
44
HR
262
R
4.95
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Ji-Man ChoiAchilles06-12-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 13
Vince VelasquezElbow07-14-2023Expected to be out until at least Jul 15
Jarlin GarciaBiceps06-02-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 3
Oneil CruzLower Leg08-09-2023Expected to be out until at least Aug 10
Wil CroweShoulder06-20-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 21
J.T. BrubakerElbow06-30-2024Out for the season
Max KranickElbow08-31-2023Expected to be out until at least Sep 1
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Joey VottoShoulder06-15-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 16
Wil MyersShoulder06-04-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 5
Derek LawElbow06-15-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 16
Henry RamosHip06-07-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 8
Tony SantillanKnee06-14-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 15
Justin DunnShoulder07-13-2023Expected to be out until at least Jul 14
TJ FriedlHamstring06-02-2023Probable for Jun 3
Vladimir GutierrezElbow02-29-2024Out for the season
Tejay AntoneElbow07-13-2023Expected to be out until at least Jul 14
Connor OvertonElbow06-30-2024Out for the season
Reiver SanmartinElbow07-13-2023Expected to be out until at least Jul 14
Nick LodoloLower Leg07-13-2023Expected to be out until at least Jul 14
Casey LeguminaAnkle06-11-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 12
123456789RHE
---------
CIN-
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
B. Reynolds LF5320631573671642.277.330.485.81516380181
A. McCutchen DH5017629492182843.278.375.455.8307072149
C. Santana 1B5018121432632638.238.330.370.70015050131
J. Suwinski CF48153203629112862.235.353.497.8507061131
C. Joe RF4815728401761849.255.346.484.83012333121
K. Hayes 3B5420827482331539.231.281.375.65613465119
J. Bae CF5215326411221041.268.321.359.68080155109
R. Castro SS5112916341851736.264.368.426.794601491
T. Marcano SS39981226103615.265.327.469.796914077
J. Delay C286972291517.319.368.449.817410044
A. Hedges C339281590722.163.228.196.424301034
O. Cruz SS932784178.250.375.375.750103032
M. Mathias 2B15403114069.275.370.325.695201023
J. Palacios RF1328384135.286.375.500.875110022
C. Smith-Njigba RF14323450416.125.216.219.435111013
J. Choi DH9323422015.125.125.344.46910008
D. Maggi 3B36121001.333.333.500.83310004
C. Owings SS11250400012.160.160.160.3200000-2
Total56185724845823655199476.247.324.409.7331081462201287
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
M. Keller SP12127-10074.23.2564312771793.2261.08226
D. Bednar RP2202-0111222.01.2315431129.1830.73143
R. Hill SP11114-50058.24.7665353191855.2751.41104
J. Oviedo SP11113-40058.04.5060322953053.2551.5594
R. Contreras SP11103-40056.04.8256303072342.2651.4192
V. Velasquez SP884-40037.13.8635161641437.2401.3184
D. Moreta RP2302-11225.01.80117521336.1310.9680
D. Underwood RP2001-02224.15.1824141431114.2731.4452
J. Hernandez RP2000-10124.02.2518662423.2070.9250
C. Holderman RP2200-10121.22.0820551526.2411.1541
Y. Ramirez RP1301-00019.11.4014331821.2031.1439
L. Ortiz SP441-20020.24.3524141031114.2861.6924
R. Zastryzny RP1301-00010.25.061366077.3101.8816
W. Crowe RP500-1129.24.66965199.2431.8611
C. Owings SS100-0001.00.00200000.3332.00-2
C. Bolton RP500-0008.012.38151111297.3953.00-8
Total565629-271521494.14.0147024022054193488.2471.341046
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
J. India 2B5721647602662646.278.368.431.79915092192
S. Steer 1B5420630592882147.286.355.495.85015212159
J. Fraley LF5115917393552134.245.335.390.7258083132
N. Senzel 3B4315522402741838.258.335.387.7228041116
T. Friedl CF4214117462031031.326.377.496.8739360115
T. Stephenson DH5519925482122463.241.332.337.66911101107
K. Newman SS4113117371821217.282.349.382.731703195
S. Fairchild LF5212117281511443.231.326.364.6901116284
J. Barrero SS4212515281721542.224.305.336.641803272
M. McLain 2B1670132392621.329.390.486.876501153
W. Myers RF3712711241231248.189.257.283.540302150
H. Ramos RF1862815401015.242.356.306.662212137
L. Maile C255671463420.250.311.464.775301036
J. Vosler 3B2062610103325.161.200.371.571210029
C. Casali C285651040519.179.270.214.484200015
W. Benson LF15364500216.139.184.194.37801205
M. Reynolds 3B25110003.200.200.200.40000000
Total57192726248725244203528.253.330.388.7181091048171297
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
A. Diaz RP2301-1131322.11.6194401141.1200.90152
H. Greene SP12121-40062.03.9257292782588.2381.32117
G. Ashcraft SP11113-30058.15.5563373672447.2751.4994
I. Gibaut RP2605-11426.13.7621121141022.2281.1883
B. Lively SP533-20022.21.9916553524.1930.9368
L. Weaver SP881-20043.25.3650262611942.2841.3565
B. Farmer RP2501-31328.02.5715883925.1630.8661
N. Lodolo SP772-10034.16.29502424101047.3401.7547
A. Young RP2500-00122.22.7823773528.2531.2445
D. Law RP2023-41221.02.57188631320.2341.4844
B. Williamson SP440-00021.04.2917121031118.2151.3336
L. Maile C200-0002.04.50411000.4002.0036
L. Sims RP1901-10118.13.93108801423.1641.3129
J. Vosler 3B200-0002.04.50511000.4552.5029
K. Herget RP1101-21118.25.301911113611.2571.3428
F. Cruz RP1301-10017.07.412015141923.2821.7125
C. Legumina RP801-00010.14.351285259.2931.6520
R. Sanmartin RP1401-00014.07.0717131121013.2881.9317
S. Bracho RP400-0005.15.06233054.1181.318
A. Busenitz RP400-0004.04.50722013.3682.003
J. Kuhnel RP100-0002.013.50533010.5003.00-3
L. Stoudt SP210-1007.010.291188146.3552.14-4
E. Salazar RP300-0003.116.20866021.4443.00-5
C. Overton SP330-10011.011.45191414379.4042.36-7
Total575726-311725503.14.9552429127770208515.2671.45988
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola