TEAM STATS
.247
AVG
69
HR
297
R
4.26
ERA
.235
AVG
35
HR
221
R
3.77
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Mychal GivensShoulder06-15-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 16
Anthony BemboomUndisclosed06-10-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 11
Dillon TateForearm06-25-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 26
Cedric MullinsGroin06-22-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 23
John MeansElbow07-31-2023Expected to be out until at least Aug 1
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Cal QuantrillShoulder06-16-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 17
Cody MorrisLat06-07-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 8
Peyton BattenfieldShoulder07-20-2023Expected to be out until at least Jul 21
123456789RHE
---------
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
C. Mullins CF5319426513982841.263.356.479.835123132189
A. Rutschman C6022130622884537.281.399.425.8248001177
R. Mountcastle 1B59238345539111261.231.268.429.69712120162
A. Santander RF5721526543392362.251.325.456.78115110153
A. Frazier 2B6019530462461723.236.299.390.68910163145
A. Hays LF5520130612561352.303.343.488.83115220144
J. Mateo SS5417432402461043.230.271.379.65080163140
G. Henderson 3B5316229331562959.204.328.383.7117221109
R. Urias 3B4012314301711138.244.331.341.672902173
A. Hicks CF122200101.0001.0001.0002.000000050
R. O'Hearn 1B2156616153415.286.328.536.864500047
J. McCann C267791563314.195.244.364.608401043
R. McKenna RF4866121681221.242.282.364.646501039
T. Vavra RF274991250512.245.315.245.560001027
J. Ortiz 2B1127474007.259.250.296.546100012
J. Lester 3B37012003.143.143.143.28600001
A. Bemboom C22000010.000.333.000.33300001
K. Stowers RF14301200312.067.152.067.21900000
Total61205629750828769209504.247.319.412.7311111147111512
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
F. Bautista RP2803-1151929.01.24158421760.1471.10202
T. Wells SP12114-20068.13.29442525141470.1780.85183
K. Gibson SP13137-30076.23.8776333362554.2651.32173
D. Kremer SP13136-30070.04.89823838121959.2941.44139
Y. Cano RP2601-04632.11.1118440433.1670.68120
K. Bradish SP10102-20048.04.1350232251541.2691.3591
M. Baumann RP2704-00032.24.1322151541535.1911.1391
D. Coulombe RP2702-10222.12.0118552632.2141.0761
B. Baker RP2803-20126.03.8118121111733.2071.3558
G. Rodriguez SP10102-20045.17.35583837132156.3071.7452
A. Voth RP2101-20130.14.4532171551130.2641.4242
R. McKenna RF100-0001.018.00422000.6674.0039
K. Akin RP1711-10014.24.9121981514.3281.7719
C. Perez RP2501-10021.04.7132141121115.3522.0517
B. Zimmermann RP200-0005.07.20844106.3481.605
D. Hall RP100-0003.06.00522117.3572.004
L. Gillaspie RP900-1026.26.751265146.3872.40-4
C. Irvin SP430-20013.010.381815152813.3332.00-6
M. Givens RP600-1014.011.25465062.2862.50-8
Total616137-241932549.14.2653727626072199566.2551.341278
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
J. Ramirez 3B5822731593162522.260.328.432.76017253181
S. Kwan LF6124338621823034.255.333.346.679141101172
J. Naylor 1B5318520504381533.270.324.459.78311040155
A. Gimenez 2B5820825501431037.240.304.351.65510273123
A. Rosario SS5421526511511351.237.281.330.6119480116
J. Bell DH551959452943048.231.330.354.68412001112
M. Straw CF5919423451002144.232.309.289.59891101108
W. Brennan RF531421537163522.261.298.380.678805290
G. Arias 1B451081022641442.204.295.361.656500147
M. Zunino C3911611221131457.190.282.328.610700046
O. Gonzalez RF257351451215.192.213.288.501210025
T. Freeman 3B1332480026.250.294.313.607201015
C. Gallagher C25663860220.121.157.152.309200012
B. Rocchio SS414031001.214.214.214.42800003
D. Fry C1115120014.133.188.133.32100002
B. Naylor C12000000.000.000.000.00000000
Total61203822147820535185436.235.301.350.6511081150121207
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
E. Clase RP3101-4202530.03.002915101726.2501.20184
S. Bieber SP13134-30080.23.5781333282255.2611.28173
L. Allen SP883-20045.22.7648151441347.2641.34108
T. Bibee SP882-10044.13.0538161531242.2301.13104
C. Quantrill SP11112-40059.15.6164383772034.2711.4278
E. Morgan RP2202-11125.11.7825953629.2501.2270
X. Curry RP1302-00029.12.4526981719.2321.1370
T. Stephan RP2802-22626.12.7326985930.2571.3369
H. Gaddis SP861-10031.15.172918184921.2441.2152
E. De Los Santos RP2502-10123.03.521610921018.2031.1349
J. Karinchak RP3002-40226.13.7614111161637.1561.1448
N. Sandlin RP2202-30121.23.32131083721.1760.9246
A. Civale SP331-10017.22.0415440412.2271.0841
P. Battenfield SP760-50034.25.1934222071227.2561.3332
S. Hentges RP1200-00011.12.386330711.1541.1523
T. Herrin RP901-0019.27.459882413.2501.3421
T. McKenzie SP110-0005.00.001000110.0630.4018
Total616128-332337545.03.7751225022859172468.2461.261186
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola