TEAM STATS
.242
AVG
87
HR
273
R
3.74
ERA
.232
AVG
56
HR
221
R
5.06
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Josh DonaldsonHamstring06-01-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 2
Giancarlo StantonHamstring06-01-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 2
Anthony RizzoNeck06-01-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 2
Tommy KahnleBiceps06-01-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 2
Frankie MontasShoulder07-13-2023Expected to be out until at least Jul 14
Carlos RodonBack06-23-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 24
Harrison BaderHamstring06-15-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 16
Lou TrivinoElbow07-31-2024Out for the season
Ian HamiltonGroin06-15-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 16
Luis GilElbow07-13-2023Expected to be out until at least Jul 14
Jonathan LoaisigaElbow07-31-2023Expected to be out until at least Aug 1
Scott EffrossElbow01-31-2024Out for the season
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Ryan YarbroughHead07-13-2023Expected to be out until at least Jul 14
Josh TaylorShoulder06-11-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 12
Brad KellerShoulder06-09-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 10
Angel ZerpaShoulder05-31-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 1
Diego HernandezShoulder05-31-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 1
Kris BubicElbow07-31-2024Out for the season
Kyle IsbelHamstring06-17-2023Expected to be out until at least Jun 18
Jacob BrentzElbow01-31-2024Out for the season
123456789RHE
---------
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
A. Judge RF46165415039183359.303.413.6911.10410031202
G. Torres 2B5620937562592529.268.345.445.7908154172
A. Rizzo 1B53204306232111853.304.376.505.8818002160
A. Volpe SS5719723392482167.198.277.365.64252130133
D. LeMahieu 3B5018523452161653.243.309.400.7099102107
H. Bader CF26901424196313.267.295.511.806026286
O. Cabrera LF4915418301531033.195.246.292.538605082
I. Kiner-Falefa CF421111427143618.243.288.378.666415276
W. Calhoun DH3210112261231114.257.327.406.733600069
J. Trevino C311001121113715.210.262.320.582200053
K. Higashioka C3184818143630.214.267.381.648500045
G. Stanton DH1352714114211.269.296.558.854300043
J. Bauers LF235371273922.226.328.453.781301038
F. Cordero RF185368114220.151.182.396.578100030
O. Peraza 3B1232463036.188.316.219.535102120
G. Allen LF811531104.273.333.7271.060011015
B. Rortvedt C57220022.286.444.429.87310006
J. Donaldson 3B516221116.125.176.313.48900006
Total57189327345826587182475.242.312.427.73974841141343
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
G. Cole SP12126-00073.22.9358262482679.2141.14213
N. Cortes SP11115-20059.15.16583534101959.2531.30127
D. German SP10103-30054.13.9835262481853.1790.98121
M. King RP1801-13330.21.76246611035.2121.1190
C. Holmes RP2403-25722.03.27218801027.2471.4184
I. Kiner-Falefa CF100-0001.00.00100000.2501.0076
W. Peralta RP2502-13422.02.45148621321.1821.2371
R. Marinaccio RP2402-11327.04.0016131231334.1721.0769
I. Hamilton RP1601-11122.01.2315330930.1921.0963
J. Cordero RP2213-20123.13.4717991624.2000.9959
C. Schmidt SP11112-50050.05.5862363181858.3011.6058
A. Abreu RP2102-10027.23.5820141131729.1981.3456
J. Brito SP1093-30040.15.5842282571830.2711.4955
R. Weber RP701-01112.12.921544116.3061.3033
L. Severino SP220-00011.11.595321410.1280.7931
N. Ramirez RP600-0009.02.00822045.2221.3315
D. Garcia RP100-0113.03.00211112.1821.0013
C. Brewer RP300-0008.14.32644334.2001.0813
J. Loaisiga RP300-0003.12.70211101.1820.606
G. Weissert RP500-0005.15.06733255.3332.252
R. Vasquez SP110-1004.23.86422136.2221.501
Total575734-231521510.23.7443223221261198518.2271.231256
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
B. Witt SS55228355227101155.228.266.430.69684173175
V. Pasquantino 1B5521023562692330.267.343.471.81416000158
S. Perez C5019727563212844.284.321.528.84912000153
M. Melendez RF5118525382352466.205.297.362.65910211108
E. Olivares LF421422233114927.232.297.394.691725197
M. Massey 2B4915015361741052.240.295.347.642403077
N. Pratto 1B3110514311321540.295.398.429.827801171
M. Garcia 3B2384722100725.262.319.357.676804050
N. Lopez 3B3068717701115.250.370.353.723323049
K. Isbel CF269181991419.209.250.352.602812147
M. Duffy 3B276872171618.309.360.397.757300038
J. Bradley Jr. CF4099101461526.141.198.222.420500032
F. Fermin C164541063512.222.300.467.767010030
N. Eaton LF24522310221.058.109.058.16700202
D. Waters CF516230008.188.188.188.37600001
Total56188122143721156152511.232.296.385.68194134071088
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
Z. Greinke SP12121-50062.14.1962312910947.2571.1494
S. Barlow RP2002-36721.03.861411921129.1871.1984
B. Singer SP11113-40054.17.1265454382349.2951.6262
J. Cuas RP2503-00024.24.742813135931.2751.5058
T. Clarke RP2311-00025.23.16241093929.2501.2955
A. Chapman RP2201-22420.13.10158701433.2051.4352
C. Hernandez RP2320-20128.03.542311113838.2191.1151
B. Keller SP993-40043.14.3641232134031.2611.8744
M. Mayers RP311-00013.11.3510221514.2081.1337
A. Garrett RP2300-00021.03.00207721724.2561.7631
J. Staumont RP1910-00018.04.50139901023.2031.2831
J. Lyles SP11110-90061.27.30625550162345.2551.3829
K. Bubic SP330-20016.03.9419771216.2921.3120
R. Yarbrough RP1031-40126.16.152718183714.2731.2915
J. Taylor RP1711-30217.28.152217164926.3061.7511
M. Castillo RP400-10014.05.141688269.2961.5710
D. Lynch SP110-0005.13.38522036.2381.509
J. Kowar RP100-0002.10.00000023.0000.866
A. Cox RP100-0002.00.00000011.0000.505
N. Eaton LF100-0001.00.00200001.4002.002
J. Heasley RP100-0002.26.75422001.3331.502
N. Wittgren RP300-0003.15.40522030.3572.400
D. Coleman RP500-0005.018.0071010175.3182.80-6
Total565617-39815489.15.0648429127564218475.2581.43702
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola