Penalties

Player
Player on team
GP
Games Played
PM
Penalty Minutes
MAJ
Major Penalties
MIN
Minor Penalties
T. Barrie D NSH Tyson Barrie D NSH 3 0 0 0
J. Benn D TOR Jordie Benn D TOR 3 2 0 1
J. Berube G LA J-F Berube G LA 1 0 0 0
E. Dadonov RW DAL Evgenii Dadonov RW DAL 4 0 0 0
P. Danault C LA Phillip Danault C LA 5 0 0 0
B. Dillon D WPG Brenden Dillon D WPG 4 6 0 3
D. Doughty D LA Drew Doughty D LA 4 2 0 1
J. Drouin LW COL Jonathan Drouin LW COL 4 2 0 1
J. Eberle RW SEA Jordan Eberle RW SEA 3 0 0 0
C. Fowler D ANA Cam Fowler D ANA 3 2 0 1
B. Froese C LV Byron Froese C LV 3 0 0 0
C. Gibson G DAL Christopher Gibson G DAL 2 0 0 0
J. Gibson G ANA John Gibson G ANA 3 0 0 0
K. Gravel D CGY Kevin Gravel D CGY 1 2 0 1
P. Holland Peter Holland 3 0 0 0
Z. Hyman C EDM Zach Hyman C EDM 5 2 0 1
C. Ingram G ARI Connor Ingram G ARI 3 0 0 0
M. Jankowski C NSH Mark Jankowski C NSH 1 0 0 0
M. Johansson LW MIN Marcus Johansson LW MIN 3 0 0 0
J. Johnson D COL Jack Johnson D COL 3 2 0 1
S. Jones D CHI Seth Jones D CHI 3 0 0 0
R. Josi D NSH Roman Josi D NSH 4 4 0 2
S. Kampfer D ARI Steven Kampfer D ARI 1 0 0 0
Z. Kassian RW ARI Zack Kassian RW ARI 4 4 0 2
J. MacDonald D SJ Jacob MacDonald D SJ 2 0 0 0
N. MacKinnon C COL Nathan MacKinnon C COL 2 2 0 1
B. Malone C EDM Brad Malone C EDM 4 4 0 2
J. Marchessault C LV Jonathan Marchessault C LV 3 0 0 0
J. Morrissey D WPG Josh Morrissey D WPG 3 4 0 2
V. Namestnikov C WPG Vladislav Namestnikov C WPG 4 6 0 3
V. Nichushkin RW COL Valeri Nichushkin RW COL 2 2 0 1
N. Niederreiter RW WPG Nino Niederreiter RW WPG 4 8 0 4
R. Nugent-Hopkins C EDM Ryan Nugent-Hopkins C EDM 5 4 0 2
D. Nurse D EDM Darnell Nurse D EDM 5 2 0 1
R. O'Reilly C NSH Ryan O'Reilly C NSH 3 0 0 0
A. Petrovic D DAL Alexander Petrovic D DAL 3 4 0 2
D. Pouliot D DAL Derrick Pouliot D DAL 2 0 0 0
M. Scandella D STL Marco Scandella D STL 4 2 0 1
M. Scheifele C WPG Mark Scheifele C WPG 2 6 0 3
L. Schenn D NSH Luke Schenn D NSH 4 0 0 0
J. Schultz D SEA Justin Schultz D SEA 3 0 0 0
C. Smith C DAL Craig Smith C DAL 5 0 0 0
R. Strome C ANA Ryan Strome C ANA 5 2 0 1
M. Subban G STL Malcolm Subban G STL 2 0 0 0
B. Sutter C VAN Brandon Sutter C VAN 3 2 0 1
C. Talbot G LA Cam Talbot G LA 3 0 0 0
C. Tanev D CGY Christopher Tanev D CGY 4 0 0 0
T. Tatar LW SEA Tomas Tatar LW SEA 3 2 0 1
J. Tinordi D CHI Jarred Tinordi D CHI 2 2 0 1
N. Zadorov D VAN Nikita Zadorov D VAN 5 4 0 2